Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

RERA Certified Projects in Sainagar, Phaltan

Sort by:
Relevance
PI
Pruthvi Infra
Gallery Cover Pic of Pruthvi Pride

Property in Sainagar, Phaltan

Possession: Jun, 2023

Nearby Properties Around (Sainagar)

Harsh Jethwani
Owner
1/2
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Jun, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Shreemant Shivajiraje English Medium School CBSE- 0.1 kmKOKARE ACCIDENT HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmHotel Aaryamaan (Pure Veg Famil...+ More
SA
Sairam Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Sairam Raigad Park
2.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Police Lines, Phaltan

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 523 - 798 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027
BA
Bhoite Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhoite Heights
2.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ravivar Peth, Phaltan

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 883 - 1741 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2024
PP
Parag Pramod Dhadiwal
Gallery Cover Pic of Alpha World
2.7 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Bouddha Nagar, Phaltan

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 321 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
VD
Vedant Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Vedant Saisneh Appartment
2.7 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Ravivar Peth, Phaltan

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 410 - 444 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
AD
Ayush Developers Pune
Gallery Cover Pic of Ayush Sai Shraddha Apartment
2.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bouddha Nagar, Phaltan

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 426 - 641 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
JR
Jagdish Ramvilas Karva
3.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Padmavati Nagar, Phaltan

1498 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1518 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1580 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1642 sq.ft Plot