3R3S Realtors1/243S Balaji Avenue Residential Land / Plots in Jeeva Nagar, Pollachi 435 sq.ft Plot₹8.49 L600 sq.ft Plot₹11.71 L900 sq.ft Plot₹17.56 L1000 sq.ft Plot₹19.51 L1070 sq.ft Plot₹20.88 L1080 sq.ft Plot₹21.07 L1200 sq.ft Plot₹23.41 L1320 sq.ft Plot₹25.75 L1387 sq.ft Plot₹27.06 L1400 sq.ft Plot₹27.31 L1485 sq.ft Plot₹28.97 L1541 sq.ft Plot₹30.06 L1597 sq.ft Plot₹31.16 L1733 sq.ft Plot₹33.81 L1873 sq.ft Plot₹36.54 L1966 sq.ft Plot₹38.36 L1980 sq.ft Plot₹38.63 L2016 sq.ft Plot₹39.33 L2083 sq.ft Plot₹40.64 L2154 sq.ft Plot₹42.02 L2160 sq.ft Plot₹42.14 L2235 sq.ft Plot₹43.6 L2245 sq.ft Plot₹43.8 L2339 sq.ft Plot₹45.63 L2646 sq.ft Plot₹51.62 LAvg. Price: ₹1.95k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025Contact
G Square Housing1/41.7 kms awayZero BrokerageG Square Emerald Enclave RERAResidential Land / Plots in Arumugam Nagar, Pollachi 700 sq.ft Plot₹14.3 L3014 sq.ft Plot₹61.58 LAvg. Price: ₹2.04k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024Contact
Primekey Foundations1/176.8 kms awayResidential Land / Plot in Kovilpalayam, Pollachi ₹15.5 LAvg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft435 sq.ftPlot areaEast FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Bharath Vidhya Nikkethan Matric Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmAmutha Surabhi - Self service- ...+ MoreContact
Senthil KumarOwner1/42.2 kms awayNo BrokerageResidential Land / Plot in Vadugapalayam, Pollachi ₹5.5 LAvg. price: ₹366.00/sq.ft1500 sq.ftPlot areaSouth east FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Sri Eswar Academy- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation- 0.1 kmAmutha Surabhi- 0.1 kmMani Maligai Super Market- 0.1 kmContact
Pkvpk90Owner1/22.2 kms awayNo BrokerageResidential Land / Plot in Vadugapalayam ₹22.0 LAvg. price: ₹1.63k/sq.ft1350 sq.ftPlot areaSouth FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Sri Eswar Academy- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation- 0.1 kmAmutha Surabhi- 0.1 kmMani Maligai Super Market- 0.1 kmContact
DHANASEKAR KOwner1/52.4 kms awayNo BrokerageResidential Land / Plot in T . Kottampatty, Vjayapuram ₹46.0 LAvg. price: ₹2.63k/sq.ft1750 sq.ftPlot areaNorth FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Sri Lathangi Vidhya Mandir Matriculation School- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation- 0.1 kmAmutha Surabhi- 0.1 kmMani Maliga...+ MoreContact
KSR Properties2.5 kms away2 BHK Independent House in Mahalingapuram, Pollachi ₹58.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft1200 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationContact
KSR Properties2.5 kms away2 BHK Independent House in Mahalingapuram, Pollachi ₹55.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft1250 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionContact