More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 237

Flats for Sale in Pollachi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Pollachi? Housing.com offers 239+ Flats & 54+ Houses/Villas. Search from 56+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Pollachi. Choose from 19+ New Projects, 50+ Resale Projects and 51+ Owner Properties for sale in Pollachi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Pollachi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
G Square Emerald Enclave (700 sq.ft)
₹14.3 L - 61.58 L
Arumugam Nagar, Pollachi
Residential Plot (435 sq.ft)
₹15.5 L
Kovilpalayam, Pollachi
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹6.33 L
Puliyampatti, Pollachi
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹24.79 L
Kovilpalayam, Pollachi
Residential Plot (1185 sq.ft)
₹16.0 L
Thippampatti, Pollachi
2 BHK Independent House (750 sq.ft)
₹30.77 L
Kovilpalayam, Pollachi
2 BHK Independent House (725 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Kovilpalayam, Pollachi
Residential Plot (1668 sq.ft)
₹16.68 L
Pollachi Railway Junction, Pollachi
Residential Plot (600 sq.ft)
₹10.68 L
Pattanam, Pollachi
1 BHK Independent House (450 sq.ft)
₹18.0 L
Kovilpalayam, Pollachi
...Read more
GS
G Square Housing
1/4
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Arumugam Nagar

700 sq.ft Plot
₹14.3 L
3014 sq.ft Plot
₹61.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.04k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
Updated
3w ago
PF
Primekey Foundations
1/17
New Booking
Shanthi Mira Homes
₹15.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bharath Vidhya Nikkethan Matric Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmAmutha Surabhi - Self service- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
6d ago
R
Realvaluelandpromoters
1/11
New Booking
₹6.33 L
Avg. price: ₹527.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vishwa Sishya Vidyodaya School- 1.1 kmThe Eye Foundation- 0.1 kmAmutha Surabhi- 0.1 kmMani ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
MP
MVS Properties
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
₹24.79 L
Avg. price: ₹2.07k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bharath Vidhya Nikkethan Matric Higher Secondary School- 5.4 kmAmutha Surabhi - Self service- 4 km  • ...+ More
AP
Ayaan Properties
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.35k/sq.ft
1185 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Arokiamatha Matriculation Higher Seconday School- 0.1 kmMirakle Wellness Clinic- 0.1 kmAmutha Sur...+ More
Updated
3w ago
IP
IMAX PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
P
Prema
1/5
New Booking
₹10.68 L
Avg. price: ₹1.78k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
HOTEL ANANDH- 4.8 kmCheran Nagar Bus Stop- 5.3 km
Updated
1d ago
RA
Ramya Aaraa
1/10
New Booking
₹3.25 L
Avg. price: ₹747.00/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Arokiamatha Matriculation Higher Seconday School- 0.1 kmMirakle Wellness Clinic- 0.1 kmAmutha Surabhi- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
A
Arshanthhomeslands
1/14
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingClose to Railway StationRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
IR
Iniyaselvan R
1/5
New Booking
₹4.0 L
Avg. price: ₹919.00/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vishwa Sishya Vidyodaya School- 1.1 kmThe Eye Foundation- 0.1 kmAmutha Surabhi- 0.1 kmMani Maligai Super Market- 0.1 km...+ More
SS
Sri Sai Saran Realtors
1/45
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Bus StopGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SH
Sky Home
1/8
New Booking
₹4.1 L
Avg. price: ₹683.00/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S
Saranya
1/4
New Booking
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹324.00/sq.ft
5700 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bharath Vidhya Nikkethan Matric Higher Secondary School- 0.9 kmThe Eye Foundation- 0.1 kmAmutha Surabhi- 0.1 kmMani Maliga...+ More
Updated
1d ago
S
Saranya
New Booking
₹19.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Metro StationCommunity HallVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
RA
Ramya Aaraa
1/10
New Booking
₹3.25 L
Avg. price: ₹747.00/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Arokiamatha Matriculation Higher Seconday School- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation- 0.1 kmAmutha Surabhi- 0.1 kmMani Maligai Super...+ More
Updated
1w ago
S
Sasi
1/4
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.99k/sq.ft
451 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaCommunity HallGated Community
Updated
2d ago
A
Arshanthhomeslands
1/8
New Booking
₹6.5 L
Avg. price: ₹433.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
AP
Ayaan Properties
New Booking
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.28k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingSmart HomeGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
RA
Ramya Aaraa
1/10
New Booking
₹3.25 L
Avg. price: ₹747.00/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vishwa Sishya Vidyodaya School- 0.1 kmMirakle Wellness Clinic- 0.1 kmAmutha Surabhi- 0.1 kmBus Shed- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
S
Sasi
1/7
New Booking
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
728 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
S
Saranya
1/2
New Booking
₹16.8 L
Avg. price: ₹321.00/sq.ft
5230 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bharath Vidhya Nikkethan Matric Higher Secondary School- 5.4 kmAmutha Surabhi - Self service- 4 kmCheran Nagar Bus Stop- 1.1 km...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AP
Ayaan Properties
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityClose to Bus StopGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Pollachi, Pollachi

Gallery Cover Pic of CasaGrand Crown
Property
Krishnarayapuram,Pollachi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aaalam Srinivasa Palms 2
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Marapettai,Pollachi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sabari A Royal Nest
Property
Kinathukadavu,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Garden
Property
Madukkarai,Coimbatore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Trivana
Residential Plots
Arasur, Pollachi,Coimbatore
11.85 L-11.85 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Chendur Avenue
Property
Anaimalai,Coimbatore
 

Popular Locality for sale in Pollachi, Pollachi

Mahalingapuram
4,717
Avg. Price per sq.ft
50.18%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jothi Nagar
7,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Unjavelampatti
3,804
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Palakkad
1 people rated this locality
4.25
2,753
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pollachi Railway Junction
5,023
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vinayagar Kovil
478
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Alagappa Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.