0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 140

Flats for Sale in Pollachi under 1 Crore

Sort by:
Relevance
GS
G Square Housing
1/4
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Arumugam Nagar

700 sq.ft Plot
₹14.3 L
3014 sq.ft Plot
₹61.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.04k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
Updated
3w ago
PF
Primekey Foundations
1/17
New Booking
Shanthi Mira Homes
₹15.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bharath Vidhya Nikkethan Matric Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmAmutha Surabhi - Self service- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
5d ago
R
Realvaluelandpromoters
1/11
New Booking
₹6.33 L
Avg. price: ₹527.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vishwa Sishya Vidyodaya School- 1.1 kmThe Eye Foundation- 0.1 kmAmutha Surabhi- 0.1 kmMani ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
MP
MVS Properties
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
₹24.79 L
Avg. price: ₹2.07k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bharath Vidhya Nikkethan Matric Higher Secondary School- 5.4 kmAmutha Surabhi - Self service- 4 km  • ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
IP
IMAX PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
A
Arshanthhomeslands
1/14
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingClose to Railway StationRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
RA
Ramya Aaraa
1/10
New Booking
₹3.25 L
Avg. price: ₹747.00/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Arokiamatha Matriculation Higher Seconday School- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation- 0.1 kmAmutha Surabhi- 0.1 kmMani Maligai Super...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SS
Sri Sai Saran Realtors
1/4
New Booking
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
2203 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantGated Community
Updated
3w ago
P
Prema
1/12
New Booking
₹6.47 L
Avg. price: ₹539.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vishwa Sishya Vidyodaya School- 1.1 kmThe Eye Foundation- 0.1 kmAmutha Surabhi- 0.1 kmMani Maligai Super Market- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SH
Sky Home
1/8
New Booking
₹4.1 L
Avg. price: ₹683.00/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
IR
Iniyaselvan R
1/5
New Booking
₹4.0 L
Avg. price: ₹919.00/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityClose to Bus Stop
Updated
3w ago
AP
Ayaan Properties
New Booking
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.28k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingSmart HomeGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
S
Sasi
1/7
New Booking
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
728 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
S
Sasi
1/4
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.99k/sq.ft
451 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaCommunity HallGated Community
Updated
1d ago
SS
Sri Sai Saran Realtors
1/4
New Booking
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Arathana HospitalGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SS
Sri Sai Saran Realtors
1/45
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Bus StopGated Community
Updated
3w ago
A
Arshanthhomeslands
1/8
New Booking
₹6.5 L
Avg. price: ₹433.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Arokiamatha Matriculation Higher Seconday School- 0.1 kmMirakle Wellness Clinic- 0.1 kmAmutha Surabhi- 0.1 km
Updated
2d ago
RA
Ramya Aaraa
1/10
New Booking
₹3.25 L
Avg. price: ₹747.00/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
RA
Ramya Aaraa
1/10
New Booking
₹3.25 L
Avg. price: ₹747.00/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vishwa Sishya Vidyodaya School- 0.1 kmMirakle Wellness Clinic- 0.1 kmAmutha Surabhi- 0.1 kmBus Shed- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
AP
Aaraa Properties
1/6
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Bus Stop
Updated
3d ago
P
Prema
1/10
New Booking
₹6.88 L
Avg. price: ₹573.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Pollachi, Pollachi

Gallery Cover Pic of CasaGrand Crown
Property
Krishnarayapuram,Pollachi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aaalam Srinivasa Palms 2
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Marapettai,Pollachi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sabari A Royal Nest
Property
Kinathukadavu,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Garden
Property
Madukkarai,Coimbatore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Trivana
Residential Plots
Arasur, Pollachi,Coimbatore
11.85 L-11.85 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Chendur Avenue
Property
Anaimalai,Coimbatore
 

Popular Locality for sale in Pollachi, Pollachi

Mahalingapuram
4,717
Avg. Price per sq.ft
50.18%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jothi Nagar
7,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Unjavelampatti
3,804
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Palakkad
1 people rated this locality
4.25
2,753
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pollachi Railway Junction
5,023
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vinayagar Kovil
478
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Alagappa Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kettimalanpudur
4,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vadugapalayam
3,398
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Suleeswaranpatti
4,145
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.85%
Fall in last 1 Year

Explore Regions in Pollachi

Mettupalayam Road