More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Flats for Sale in Marapettai, Pollachi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Marapettai? Housing.com offers 6+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Marapettai. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Marapettai, Pollachi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Park Avenue
Price on Request
Marapettai, Pollachi
Sambaha Sai Aishwaryam Avenue Extension III
Marapettai, Pollachi
Aaalam Srinivasa Palms 2 (396 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Marapettai, Pollachi
...Read more
MR
Mohammed Rafi
1/5

Property in Marapettai, Pollachi

Possession: Oct, 2025
RT
R Thiruppathi
1/5

Property in Marapettai, Pollachi

Possession: Aug, 2024
SP
S Pradeep
1/4

Property in Marapettai, Pollachi

Possession: Aug, 2024
S
Sakthivadivel
1/5

Property in Marapettai, Pollachi

Possession: Aug, 2024
AP
Aaalam Promoters Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Aaalam Srinivasa Palms 2

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Marapettai, Pollachi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2030

Nearby Properties Around (Marapettai)

GS
G Square Housing
1/4
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Arumugam Nagar, Pollachi

700 sq.ft Plot
₹14.3 L
3014 sq.ft Plot
₹61.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.04k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
JH
JMJ Housing Ltd
1/2
0.3 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Mahalingapuram, Pollachi

600 sq.ft Plot
₹34.48 L
1488 sq.ft Plot
₹85.49 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹86.2 L
2188 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
2600 sq.ft Plot
₹1.49 Cr
4400 sq.ft Plot
₹2.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
MUHAMMED RASHID
Owner
0.4 km away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Eswar Academy- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation- 0.1 kmAmutha Surabhi- 0.1 kmMani Maligai Super Market- 0.1 km
Dinesh
Owner
1/9
0.6 km away
RERA
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Eswar Academy- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation- 2.1 kmAmutha Surabhi- 0.1 kmMani Maligai Super Market- 0.1 km
Krishna Prasad
Owner
1/7
0.6 km away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Gokul
Owner
0.6 km away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.31k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
KSR Properties
1/5
0.7 km away
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹730.00/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Murugesan Dr
Owner
1/2
0.8 km away
No Brokerage
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
2650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Eswar Academy- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation- 2 kmAmutha Surabhi- 0.1 kmMani Maligai Super Market- 0.1 km
SC
SOWBHAKYA CITY DEVELOPERS PRIVATE LIMITED
1/6
0.9 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Palakkad, Pollachi

1345 sq.ft Plot
₹18.52 L
1349 sq.ft Plot
₹18.58 L
1352 sq.ft Plot
₹18.62 L
1355 sq.ft Plot
₹18.67 L
1359 sq.ft Plot
₹18.71 L
1362 sq.ft Plot
₹18.75 L
1389 sq.ft Plot
₹19.13 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹19.27 L
1408 sq.ft Plot
₹19.39 L
1584 sq.ft Plot
₹21.82 L
1588 sq.ft Plot
₹21.87 L
1772 sq.ft Plot
₹24.4 L
1786 sq.ft Plot
₹24.59 L
1794 sq.ft Plot
₹24.7 L
1823 sq.ft Plot
₹25.1 L
1940 sq.ft Plot
₹26.71 L
2021 sq.ft Plot
₹27.83 L
2026 sq.ft Plot
₹27.9 L
2550 sq.ft Plot
₹35.11 L
2838 sq.ft Plot
₹39.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.38k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Marapettai

Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Emerald Enclave
₹14.3 L - 61.58 L
Sun Landmarks and Housing
1/9
0.9 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Palakkad, Pollachi

825 sq.ft Plot
₹15.68 L
3041 sq.ft Plot
₹57.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.9k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
SC
SOWBHAKYA CITY DEVELOPERS PRIVATE LIMITED
1/21
0.9 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Palakkad, Pollachi

10738 sq.ft Plot
₹68.72 L
10944 sq.ft Plot
₹69.06 L
13846 sq.ft Plot
₹87.37 L
13878 sq.ft Plot
₹87.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹640.0/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
GS
G Square Housing
1/9
1.0 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Palakkad, Pollachi

753 sq.ft Plot
₹25.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.42k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017
SC
SOWBHAKYA CITY DEVELOPERS PRIVATE LIMITED
1/9
1.0 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Palakkad, Pollachi

687 sq.ft Plot
₹5.53 L
754 sq.ft Plot
₹6.07 L
819 sq.ft Plot
₹6.59 L
1588 sq.ft Plot
₹12.76 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹12.86 L
1925 sq.ft Plot
₹15.47 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹16.88 L
2165 sq.ft Plot
₹17.4 L
2622 sq.ft Plot
₹21.08 L
3553 sq.ft Plot
₹28.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹684.0/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
AB
Artin Builders India Pvt Ltd
1/3
1.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Vinayagar Kovil, Pollachi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1138 - 1462 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2031
Syed Mohamed
Owner
1/2
1.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Eswar Academy- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation- 2.9 kmAmutha Surabhi- 0.1 kmMani Maligai Super Market- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Marapettai, Pollachi

Gallery Cover Pic of Sambaha Sai Aishwaryam Avenue Extension III
Property
Marapettai,Pollachi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aaalam Srinivasa Palms 2
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
 
 
 
 
Marapettai,Pollachi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Marapettai, Pollachi

4,717
Avg. Price per sq.ft
50.18%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,611
Avg. Price per sq.ft
478
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,696
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
7,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Palakkad
1 people rated this locality
4.25
2,753
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,883
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.3%
Fall in last 1 Year