Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 35

2 BHK for sale in Marapettai, Pollachi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Marapettai? Housing.com offers 1+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Marapettai, Pollachi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (728 sq.ft)
₹33 L
Sodhpur Girja, Pollachi Railway Junction
2 BHK Villa (725 sq.ft)
₹28.3 L
Sodhpur Girja, Pollachi Railway Junction
2 BHK Independent House (800 sq.ft)
₹29.8 L
Sodhpur Girja, Pollachi Railway Junction
2 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹30 L
Mahalingapuram, Pollachi
2 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹38 L
Sodhpur Girja, Pollachi Railway Junction
2 BHK Independent House (1001 sq.ft)
₹49.5 L
Puliyampatti, Pollachi
2 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Achipatti
2 BHK Villa (750 sq.ft)
₹36 L
Thippampatti
2 BHK Independent House (2200 sq.ft)
₹81 L
Achipatti
2 BHK Villa (800 sq.ft)
₹30 L
Thippampatti
...Read more
AP
Ayaan Properties
Locality Champion
1/6
1.36 km away
New Booking
₹28.3 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Pollachi Market Bus StopGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
AP
Aaraa Properties
1/5
0.71 km away
New Booking
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionFalse Ceiling
Updated
1d ago
S
Sasi
1/3
3.71 km away
New Booking
₹49.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.95k/sq.ft
1001 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Bus StopClose to TempleChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
SS
Sri Sai Saran Realtors
1/45
4.51 km away
New Booking
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Bus StopGated Community
Updated
4w ago
AP
Ayaan Properties
Locality Champion
1/3
6.91 km away
New Booking
₹36 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityClose to Bus StopGated Community
Updated
4w ago
SS
Sri Sai Saran Realtors
1/4
4.51 km away
New Booking
₹81 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Arathana HospitalGated Community
Updated
4w ago
AP
Ayaan Properties
6.91 km away
New Booking
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityClose to Bus Stop
Updated
4w ago
S
Sasi
1/7
9.37 km away
New Booking
₹31 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
728 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AP
Ayaan Properties
9.37 km away
New Booking
₹31 L
Avg. price: ₹4.28k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingSmart HomeGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
Praveena J
Owner
1/19
10.99 km away
Resale
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
IP
IMAX PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/5
9.37 km away
New Booking
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
AP
Aaraa Properties
1/6
13.53 km away
New Booking
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Bus Stop
Updated
1d ago
KSR Properties
1/20
0.71 km away
New Booking
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to TempleRainwater Harvesting
Updated
2w ago
KSR Properties
0.71 km away
New Booking
₹58 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantClose to Railway Station
Updated
2w ago
KSR Properties
1/3
7.51 km away
New Booking
₹49 L
Avg. price: ₹3.77k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Carmel Jyothi CMI Public School (CBSE)- 7.7 kmAmutha Surabhi- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Arjungopi Gopi
Owner
1/5
9.37 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹33 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Dec, 2025
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingGardenSports Facility
AI
ABI infrastructure
1/21
1.01 km away

2 BHK Plot in Palakkad, Pollachi

9581 sq.ft Plot
₹54.99 L
9798 sq.ft Plot
₹56.24 L
10016 sq.ft Plot
₹57.49 L
9907 sq.ft Plot
₹58.75 L
13936 sq.ft Plot
₹79.99 L
14589 sq.ft Plot
₹83.74 L
2 BHK Villa
₹1.09 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹1.9 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹574.0/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
AP
Aaalam Promoters Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Aaalam Srinivasa Palms 2

2 BHK Flat in Marapettai, Pollachi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2030
AI
Anish Infrastructure
1.18 km away

2 BHK Flat in Rathinasabapathy Puram, Pollachi

2 BHK Flat
₹38.12 L - 44.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.45 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2015
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Marapettai, Pollachi

Gallery Cover Pic of Sambaha Sai Aishwaryam Avenue Extension III
Property
Marapettai,Pollachi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aaalam Srinivasa Palms 2
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments