More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 21 of 21

Flats for Sale in Pollachi Railway Junction, Pollachi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Pollachi Railway Junction? Housing.com offers 21+ Flats & 11+ Houses/Villas. Search from 9+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Pollachi Railway Junction. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Pollachi Railway Junction, Pollachi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Villa (725 sq.ft)
₹28.25 L
Sodhpur Girja, Pollachi Railway Junction
Residential Plot (1668 sq.ft)
₹16.68 L
Sodhpur Girja, Pollachi Railway Junction
2 BHK Independent House (728 sq.ft)
₹33.0 L
Sodhpur Girja, Pollachi Railway Junction
2 BHK Independent House (800 sq.ft)
₹29.8 L
Sodhpur Girja, Pollachi Railway Junction
1 BHK Independent House (750 sq.ft)
₹18.0 L
Sodhpur Girja, Pollachi Railway Junction
1 BHK Independent House (800 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Sodhpur Girja, Pollachi Railway Junction
Residential Plot (435 sq.ft)
₹4.25 L
Sodhpur Girja, Pollachi Railway Junction
2 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
Sodhpur Girja, Pollachi Railway Junction
2 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹10.0 L
Sodhpur Girja, Pollachi Railway Junction
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹9.65 L
Sodhpur Girja, Pollachi Railway Junction
...Read more
AP
Ayaan Properties
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹28.25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Pollachi Market Bus StopGated Community24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Pollachi Railway Junction

Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Emerald Enclave
₹14.3 L - 61.58 L
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1620 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Pollachi Railway Junction for Rs. 14000000
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.64k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Eswar Academy- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation- 0.1 kmAmutha Surabhi- 0.1 kmMani Maligai Super Market- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Pollachi Railway Junction, Pollachi

4,542
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Pollachi Railway Junction, Pollachi

Gallery Cover Pic of Aaalam Srinivasa Palms 2
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Marapettai,Pollachi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of CasaGrand Crown
Property
Krishnarayapuram,Pollachi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Upasana Vedaanta Premam
2 BHK Apartment
Madukkarai,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sabari A Royal Nest
Property
Kinathukadavu,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Garden
Property
Madukkarai,Coimbatore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Trivana
Residential Plots
Arasur, Pollachi,Coimbatore
11.85 L-11.85 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Chendur Avenue
Property
Anaimalai,Coimbatore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Pollachi Railway Junction, Pollachi

Palakkad
1 people rated this locality
4.25
2,753
Avg. Price per sq.ft
478
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
4,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,717
Avg. Price per sq.ft
50.18%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft