Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 72

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Puliyampatti, Pollachi

Sort by:
Relevance
R
Realvaluelandpromoters
1/11
New Booking
₹6.33 L
Avg. price: ₹527.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vishwa Sishya Vidyodaya School- 1.1 kmThe Eye Foundation- 0.1 kmAmutha Surabhi- 0.1 km  ...+ More
IR
Iniyaselvan R
1/5
New Booking
₹4.0 L
Avg. price: ₹919.00/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vishwa Sishya Vidyodaya School- 1.1 kmThe Eye Foundation- 0.1 kmAmutha Surabhi- 0.1 kmMani Maligai Super Market- 0...+ More
P
Prema
1/12
New Booking
₹6.47 L
Avg. price: ₹539.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
GS
G Square Housing
1/4
3.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Arumugam Nagar, Pollachi

700 sq.ft Plot
₹14.3 L
3014 sq.ft Plot
₹61.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.04k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
Updated
3w ago
SH
Sky Home
1/8
New Booking
₹4.1 L
Avg. price: ₹683.00/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
P
Prema
1/10
New Booking
₹6.88 L
Avg. price: ₹573.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SH
Sky Home
1/6
New Booking
₹4.0 L
Avg. price: ₹666.00/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
IR
Iniyaselvan R
1/7
New Booking
₹6.96 L
Avg. price: ₹918.00/sq.ft
758 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RA
Ramya Aaraa
1/10
2.31 km away
New Booking
₹3.25 L
Avg. price: ₹747.00/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Arokiamatha Matriculation Higher Seconday School- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation- 0.1 kmAmutha Surabhi- 0.1 kmMani Malig...+ More
Updated
2w ago
RA
Ramya Aaraa
1/10
2.43 km away
New Booking
₹3.25 L
Avg. price: ₹747.00/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vishwa Sishya Vidyodaya School- 0.1 kmMirakle Wellness Clinic- 0.1 kmAmutha Surabhi- 0.1 kmBus Shed- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
MP
MVS Properties
Locality Champion
1/13
7.08 km away
New Booking
₹24.79 L
Avg. price: ₹2.07k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bharath Vidhya Nikkethan Matric Higher Secondary School- 5.4 kmAmutha Surabhi - Self service- ...+ More
RA
Ramya Aaraa
1/10
5.2 km away
New Booking
₹3.25 L
Avg. price: ₹747.00/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Arokiamatha Matriculation Higher Seconday School- 0.1 kmMirakle Wellness Clinic- 0.1 kmAmutha Surabhi- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
RA
Ramya Aaraa
1/10
2.79 km away
New Booking
₹3.25 L
Avg. price: ₹747.00/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
AP
Ayaan Properties
Locality Champion
1/4
5.2 km away
New Booking
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.35k/sq.ft
1185 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Arokiamatha Matriculation Higher Seconday School- 0.1 kmMirakle Wellness Clinic- 0.1 kmAm...+ More
Updated
3w ago
P
Prema
1/5
11.05 km away
New Booking
₹10.68 L
Avg. price: ₹1.78k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
HOTEL ANANDH- 4.8 kmCheran Nagar Bus Stop- 5.3 km
Updated
3d ago
A
Arshanthhomeslands
1/8
5.2 km away
New Booking
₹6.5 L
Avg. price: ₹433.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
PF
Primekey Foundations
1/17
7.4 km away
New Booking
Shanthi Mira Homes
₹15.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bharath Vidhya Nikkethan Matric Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmAmutha Surabhi - Self service- ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AP
Aaraa Properties
1/10
3.22 km away
New Booking
₹3.25 L
Avg. price: ₹747.00/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Lathangi Vidhya Mandir Matriculation School- 0.1 kmMirakle Wellness Clinic- 2.7 kmAmutha Surabhi- 0.1 kmMani M...+ More
S
Saranya
1/2
7.08 km away
New Booking
₹16.8 L
Avg. price: ₹321.00/sq.ft
5230 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bharath Vidhya Nikkethan Matric Higher Secondary School- 5.4 kmAmutha Surabhi - Self service- 4 kmCheran Nagar Bus Stop...+ More
Updated
3d ago
S
Saranya
1/4
3.63 km away
New Booking
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹324.00/sq.ft
5700 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bharath Vidhya Nikkethan Matric Higher Secondary School- 0.9 kmThe Eye Foundation- 0.1 kmAmutha Surabhi- 0.1 kmMan...+ More
Updated
3d ago
S
Sasi
1/2
7.08 km away
New Booking
₹8.15 L
Avg. price: ₹1.26k/sq.ft
646 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
IP
IMAX PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/4
7.08 km away
New Booking
₹14.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.26k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
IP
IMAX PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/3
7.08 km away
New Booking
₹17.01 L
Avg. price: ₹1.26k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
IP
IMAX PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/5
7.08 km away
New Booking
₹8.52 L
Avg. price: ₹1.26k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
AP
Ayaan Properties
Locality Champion
1/5
7.08 km away
New Booking
₹16.89 L
Avg. price: ₹1.48k/sq.ft
1138 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
SI
Shanthi Infra
Locality Champion
1/18
7.4 km away
New Booking
Shanthi Mira Homes
₹7.86 L
Avg. price: ₹1.26k/sq.ft
623 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Puliyampatti, Pollachi

Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Trivana
Residential Plots
Arasur, Pollachi,Coimbatore
11.85 L-11.85 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Dhanam Garden
Residential Plots
Eachanari,Coimbatore
22.0 L-1.24 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Puliyampatti, Pollachi

Anupparpalayam
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Rasakapalayam
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Mahalakshmi Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Indra Nagar
4,897
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rathinasabapathy Puram
6,675
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sakthi Nagar
4,583
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vjayapuram
5,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Elumalai Nagar
615
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mahalingapuram
4,717
Avg. Price per sq.ft
50.18%
Rise in last 1 Year