More Filters
Last Updated: Jul 12, 2022
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Sakthi Nagar Extension, Sakthi Nagar, Pollachi - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sakthi Nagar Extension? 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Sakthi Nagar Extension)

GS
G Square Housing
1/4
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Arumugam Nagar, Pollachi

700 sq.ft Plot
₹14.3 L
3014 sq.ft Plot
₹61.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.04k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
Dd Suresh
Owner
1/4
0.8 km away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1308 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Arokiamatha Matriculation Higher Seconday School- 0.8 kmThe Eye Foundation- 0.1 kmAmutha Surabhi- 0.1 kmMani Malig...+ More
ARTIN BUILDERS
Owner
1/3
1.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.85k/sq.ft
2230 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Jan, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Lathangi Vidhya Mandir Matriculation School- 0.4 kmThe Eye Foundation- 0.1 kmAmutha Surabhi- 0.1 kmMani Maliga...+ More
DHANASEKAR K
Owner
1/5
1.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.63k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Lathangi Vidhya Mandir Matriculation School- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation- 0.1 kmAmutha Surabhi- 0.1 kmMani Maliga...+ More
Soundaiyan
Owner
1/3
1.9 kms away
₹72.35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
TMT.RUKMANIAMMAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation- 0.1 kmAmutha Surabhi- 0.1 kmMani Maligai Super Market- 0.1 km
JH
JMJ Housing Ltd
1/2
2.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Mahalingapuram, Pollachi

600 sq.ft Plot
₹34.48 L
1488 sq.ft Plot
₹85.49 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹86.2 L
2188 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
2600 sq.ft Plot
₹1.49 Cr
4400 sq.ft Plot
₹2.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
KSR Properties
1/5
2.4 kms away
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹730.00/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Eswar Academy- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation- 0.1 kmAmutha Surabhi- 0.1 kmMani Maligai Super Market- 0.1 km
MUHAMMED RASHID
Owner
2.5 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Krishna Prasad
Owner
1/7
2.6 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Gokul
Owner
2.6 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.31k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
KSR Properties
1/10
2.6 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Lathangi Vidhya Mandir Matriculation School- 0.1 kmMirakle Wellness Clinic- 2.7 kmAmutha Surabhi- 0.1 kmMani M...+ More
Dinesh
Owner
1/9
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Eswar Academy- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation- 2.1 kmAmutha Surabhi- 0.1 kmMani Maligai Super Market- 0.1 km
Murugesan Dr
Owner
1/2
2.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
2650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Eswar Academy- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation- 2 kmAmutha Surabhi- 0.1 kmMani Maligai Super Market- 0.1 km
SC
SOWBHAKYA CITY DEVELOPERS PRIVATE LIMITED
1/6
3.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Palakkad, Pollachi

1345 sq.ft Plot
₹18.52 L
1349 sq.ft Plot
₹18.58 L
1352 sq.ft Plot
₹18.62 L
1355 sq.ft Plot
₹18.67 L
1359 sq.ft Plot
₹18.71 L
1362 sq.ft Plot
₹18.75 L
1389 sq.ft Plot
₹19.13 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹19.27 L
1408 sq.ft Plot
₹19.39 L
1584 sq.ft Plot
₹21.82 L
1588 sq.ft Plot
₹21.87 L
1772 sq.ft Plot
₹24.4 L
1786 sq.ft Plot
₹24.59 L
1794 sq.ft Plot
₹24.7 L
1823 sq.ft Plot
₹25.1 L
1940 sq.ft Plot
₹26.71 L
2021 sq.ft Plot
₹27.83 L
2026 sq.ft Plot
₹27.9 L
2550 sq.ft Plot
₹35.11 L
2838 sq.ft Plot
₹39.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.38k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
SL
Sun Landmarks and Housing
1/9
3.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Palakkad, Pollachi

825 sq.ft Plot
₹15.68 L
3041 sq.ft Plot
₹57.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.9k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022

Ready to Move Projects around Sakthi Nagar Extension

Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Emerald Enclave
₹14.3 L - 61.58 L
G Square Housing
1/9
3.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Palakkad, Pollachi

753 sq.ft Plot
₹25.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.42k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Sakthi Nagar Extension, Pollachi

Gallery Cover Pic of Aaalam Srinivasa Palms 2
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
 
 
 
Chettipalayam,Coimbatore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Trivana
Residential Plots
Arasur, Pollachi,Coimbatore
11.85 L-11.85 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Chendur Avenue
Property
Anaimalai,Coimbatore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sakthi Nagar Extension, Pollachi

4,883
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.3%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,583
Avg. Price per sq.ft
615
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,804
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,672
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
4,897
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Resale Projects around Sakthi Nagar Extension, Pollachi

Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Shreshta
Madukkarai, Coimbatore
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
47.52 L - 69.84 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Shanthi Coco Town
Kinathukadavu,Coimbatore
19.34 L - 1.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Brindavan Gardens
Othakalmandapam,Coimbatore