Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 102

New Residential Projects in Chungam, Kottayam

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Chungam? ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Chungam, Kottayam - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Jewel Water Lilly (1265 sq.ft)
₹48.07 L - 68.78 L
Nagampadam, Kottayam
CVC Puthethu Petra (1794 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Kanjikuzhi, Kottayam
Skyline Pearl (1736 sq.ft)
₹1.29 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Kanjikuzhi, Kottayam
Skyline Hazel (976 sq.ft)
₹62.0 L - 62.76 L
Kalathipady, Kottayam
Skyline Central Avenue (1747 sq.ft)
₹53.0 L - 1.26 Cr
Kalathipady, Kottayam
ABAD Royal Gardens (1165 sq.ft)
₹56.99 L
Amalagiri, Kottayam
Confident Silver Oak (822 sq.ft)
₹52.49 L
Kalathipady, Kottayam
Confident Cygnus (788 sq.ft)
₹44.5 L
Eerayil Kadavu, Kottayam
Skyline Grace (1119 sq.ft)
₹64.34 L - 1.2 Cr
Pala, Kottayam
Malabar Grand Maple (1282 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Baker Hill, Kottayam
...Read more
JH
Jewel Homes Pvt Ltd
1/14
1.15 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagampadam, Kottayam

2 BHK Flat
₹48.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.19 L - 68.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2014
CV
Cherian Varkey Construction Company Private Limited
1/18
4 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kanjikuzhi, Kottayam

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
SB
Skyline Builders
1/21
3.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kanjikuzhi, Kottayam

3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
SB
Skyline Builders
1/15
3.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kalathipady, Kottayam

2 BHK Flat
₹62 L - 62.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
SB
Skyline Builders
1/9
3.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kalathipady, Kottayam

1747 sq.ft Plot
₹53 L
1916 sq.ft Plot
₹58.15 L
2002 sq.ft Plot
₹60.74 L
2097 sq.ft Plot
₹63.62 L
2153 sq.ft Plot
₹65.32 L
2274 sq.ft Plot
₹69.01 L
2387 sq.ft Plot
₹72.43 L
2503 sq.ft Plot
₹75.93 L
2558 sq.ft Plot
₹77.59 L
2594 sq.ft Plot
₹78.7 L
2744 sq.ft Plot
₹83.25 L
2794 sq.ft Plot
₹84.78 L
2834 sq.ft Plot
₹85.99 L
2895 sq.ft Plot
₹87.85 L
2977 sq.ft Plot
₹90.33 L
3070 sq.ft Plot
₹93.14 L
3105 sq.ft Plot
₹94.22 L
3275 sq.ft Plot
₹99.38 L
4138 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
4140 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.03k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
AB
ABAD Builders
1/9
6.91 km away

2 BHK Flat in Amalagiri, Kottayam

2 BHK Flat
₹56.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.16k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2015
CG
Confident Group
1/27
4.07 km away

2 BHK Flat in Kalathipady, Kottayam

2 BHK Flat
₹52.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.39k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2028
CG
Confident Group
1/25
2.76 km away

2 BHK Flat in Eerayil Kadavu, Kottayam

2 BHK Flat
₹44.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.65k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
SB
Skyline Builders Kochi
1/14
21.62 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pala, Kottayam

2 BHK Flat
₹64.34 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.01 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2020
MD
Malabar Developers
1/10
0.65 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Baker Hill, Kottayam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
NI
Nest Infra
1/10
3.81 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalathipady, Kottayam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
NP
Nucleus Premium Properties Pvt Ltd
1/9
4.2 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas in Moolavattom, Kottayam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
NV
Noel Villas And Apartments
1/2
0.84 km away

3 BHK Flat in Baker Hill, Kottayam

3 BHK Flat
₹74.59 L - 98.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
HC
Heera Constructions Company Pvt. Ltd.
1/4
3.72 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kalathipady, Kottayam

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2017
KD
Kalyan Developers
1/23
2.92 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanjikuzhi, Kottayam