MIMaarvel Infra Projects1/2Maarvel Icon Heights 2, 3 BHK Flats in Enikepadu 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestContact
Reliance Developers1/14Reliance Krishna Grandeur 3 BHK Flat in Enikepadu 3 BHK Flat₹62.48 L - 1.31 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019Contact
RGRoyal Grand InfraRequest ImagesNarasaiah Royal Homes RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Enikepadu 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Jul, 2025 Updated 3w agoContact
Reliance DevelopersRequest ImagesReliance Avans Krishna Grandeur RERA3 BHK Flat in Enikepadu 3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Sep, 2022Contact
IVAN INFRA PROJECTS1/94.5 kms awayRegal City Residential Land / Plots in Poranki Rural 173 sq.yd Plot₹57.09 L196 sq.yd Plot₹64.68 L1000 sq.yd Plot₹3.3 CrAvg. Price: ₹2.56k/sq.ydPossession: Jan, 2024Contact
Fugen Projects PVT LTD1/26.0 kms awayGolden Medows Residential Land / Plots in Penamaluru 220 sq.yd Plot₹54.98 LAvg. Price: ₹2.78k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2025Contact
HCHarthik Constructions Private Limited1/21.0 km awayHarthik Naga Sai H k Towers RERA3 BHK Flat in Currency Nagar 3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1233 - 1366 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028Contact
ADABDP Developers Pvt Ltd1/51.4 kms awayABDP Bombay Heights RERA2 BHK Flat in Sri Ramachandra Nagar 2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 967 - 1465 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021Contact
PCPagadala Constructions1/51.5 kms awayPagadala Bhuva RERA2 BHK Flat in Currency Nagar 2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 825 - 1405 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024Contact
SISK Infraprojects1/71.6 kms awaySK Park Vue 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nidamanuru 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1074 - 2009 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2021Contact
Aadya Builders1/171.8 kms awayAadya Capital Empire 2, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Kanuru 2 BHK Flat₹45.87 L3 BHK Flat₹71.4 L - 1.03 Cr3 BHK Duplex₹91.75 LAvg. Price: ₹3.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1285 - 2875 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017Contact
RIRR Infra Projects1/82.2 kms awayRoyal Rightway Homes RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Ramavarapadu 2 BHK Flat₹56.66 L - 59.26 L3 BHK Flat₹68.46 L - 86.6 LAvg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1349 - 2062 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027Contact
NENorth East Infra1/242.2 kms awayVigneswara Homes 3 BHK Flat in Poranki 3 BHK Flat₹1.2 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.22k/sq.ftSizes: 2300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024Contact
AIApace Infrastructures1/22.3 kms awayApace Community RERA3 BHK Flat in Sri Ramachandra Nagar 3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1530 - 1900 sq.ft.Contact
Sahiti Constructions1/112.4 kms awaySahiti Suryadev Urban Ville 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sri Ramachandra Nagar 2 BHK Flat₹50.98 L3 BHK Flat₹82.89 L - 91.8 LAvg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1133 - 2040 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017Contact
Aadya Builders1/42.4 kms awayAadya Grande RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanuru 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 799 - 1148 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023Contact
SISR Infra Developers1/122.4 kms awaySR JR Nest RERA3 BHK Flat in Kanuru 3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1553 - 1965 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2024Contact
Invicon Properties1/172.4 kms awayInvicon Navah RERA3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Kanuru 3 BHK FlatPrice on Request4 BHK FlatPrice on Request4 BHK DuplexPrice on RequestSizes: 1083 - 2740 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2024Contact
Sri Vigneswara Developers 1/22.5 kms awayVigneshwara Nalluru Venkata Subbaiah Residency 2 BHK Flat in Sri Ramachandra Nagar 2 BHK Flat₹46.21 L - 46.82 LAvg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1216 - 1232 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016Contact
LILasting Infra Ventures Pvt. Ltd.1/222.5 kms awayLive Ishika RERA4 BHK Villa in Nidamanuru 4 BHK VillaPrice on RequestAvg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftSizes: 3913 - 4731 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025Contact
ACAvaneendra Constructions1/42.6 kms awayAvaneendra Tirumala Castle RERA2 BHK Flat in Kanuru 2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 727 - 783 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2020Contact
ACAMARAVATI CAPITAL PROJECTS1/92.7 kms awayAmaravati Fugen Imperial Garden Residential Land / Plots in Ramavarapadu 192 sq.yd Plot₹61.43 L600 sq.yd Plot₹1.92 CrAvg. Price: ₹3.56k/sq.ydPossession: May, 2025Contact
MNMatrix Nirman1/133.3 kms awayMatrix Florence 2, 3 BHK Flats in Poranki 2 BHK Flat₹63.34 L - 64.66 L3 BHK Flat₹77.64 L - 1.11 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1195 - 2100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019Contact
Siri ventures1/153.4 kms awaySiri Royal Spaces RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Poranki 2 BHK Flat₹71.6 L - 72.95 L3 BHK Flat₹89.3 L - 1.09 CrAvg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1432 - 2176 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026Contact