Sponsored
₹1.47 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Concorde Mayfair
By Concorde Housing Corporation Pvt. Ltd.
Yelahanka, Bengaluru
Configurations
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Contact
Sponsored
₹1.14 Cr - 3.4 Cr
Century Novus
By Century Real Estate Holdings
Nehru Nagar, Bengaluru
Configurations
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Contact
Home
Bengaluru
Nehru Nagar
Elegant Embassy
Location Map
Last updated: Apr 6, 2026
Elegant Embassy Directions
By
Elegant Builder And Developers
Jakkur, North Bangalore, Bengaluru
81.09 L - 1.24 Cr
₹6.36 K/sq.ft
EMI starts at ₹40.26 K
Price excludes maintenance, floor rise cost, stamp duty, registration, GST etc.
See More
View Details
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Configurations
Ready to Move
Possession Status
₹6.36 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
1275 - 1957 sq.ft.
Sizes
Elegant Embassy Location Map
Locality Guide
for Nehru Nagar, Bengaluru
Share
+
19 More
Nehru Nagar is an upcoming locality in Bangalore, Karnataka. Magadi, Malur and Vijayapura are the nearby localities to the place. The Hare Krishna Road and SC Road lend excellent c...
Read More
Know more about Nehru Nagar
Quick Links
Elegant Embassy - Floor Plan
Trending Searches
Explore Elegant Embassy
Find Elegant Palace in Kumaraswamy Layout
Learn About Embassy Vasanth Nagar
Explore Elegant Embassy 3
Flats in Lingapura, Anekal
Flats in 1st Phase
Flats in Embassy Golf Links Business Park
Flats in SRR Exurbia
Flats in 7th Cross Road, HSR Layout