Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

New Residential Projects in Munirka, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Munirka? ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Munirka, New Delhi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
DDA Flats Munirka (900 sq.ft)
₹1.82 Cr - 3.04 Cr
Munirka, New Delhi
...Read more
D
DDA
1/10

2, 3 BHK Flats in Munirka, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 2.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.43 Cr - 3.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2000
Updated
3w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Munirka)

AH
Altura Homes LLP
1/4
1.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Safdarjung Enclave, New Delhi

3 BHK Flat
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36.11k/sq.ftSizes: 1800 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
AR
Anant Raj Limited
1/3
1.9 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Vasant Vihar, New Delhi

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2500 sq.ft.
KH
Kiera Homes
1/11
3.7 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mehrauli, New Delhi

1 BHK Flat
₹21.25 L - 63.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹42.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.75 L
Sizes: 450 - 1500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
D
DDA
1/14
3.8 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vasant Kunj, New Delhi

1 BHK Flat
₹90.64 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.63 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 500 - 1600 sq.ft.
KH
Kiera Homes
1/12
3.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Mehrauli, New Delhi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.99k/sq.ftSizes: 1140 - 1400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
SB
Siyana Buildwell
1/3
4.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mehrauli, New Delhi

3 BHK Flat
₹50 L
4 BHK Flat
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
KH
Kiera Homes
1/21
4.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mehrauli, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 1500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2020
I
indiabhoomi.com
1/35
4.4 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahipalpur, New Delhi

1 BHK Flat
₹22.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40 L - 45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 67.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 450 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2016
KH
Kiera Homes
1/15
4.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vasant Kunj, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹91.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 800 - 1200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
VD
Vats Developers
1/3
4.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Saket, New Delhi

1000 sq.yd Plot
₹94.95 L
2000 sq.yd Plot
₹1.9 Cr
3000 sq.yd Plot
₹2.85 Cr
4000 sq.yd Plot
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.06k/sq.ydPossession: Feb, 2025
SG
Saket Group
1/8
4.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Said-Ul-Ajaib, New Delhi

3 BHK Flat
₹47.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3k/sq.ftSizes: 900 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2016
GH
Gem Homes And Realtech Pvt Ltd
1/14
5.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Vasant Kunj, New Delhi

3 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
AD
AKMS Developer's
1/2
5.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Freedom Fighters Enclave, New Delhi

3 BHK Flat
₹85 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.75k/sq.ftSizes: 1260 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
DS
D S properties
1/18
5.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Chhattarpur, New Delhi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.69 K - ₹10.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1158 - 1238 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026
AH
Altura Homes
1/3
6.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Greater Kailash I, New Delhi

3 BHK Flat
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.33k/sq.ftSizes: 1875 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
AB
Aman Buildwell
1/15
6.2 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Defence Colony, New Delhi

4 BHK Flat
₹14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.06k/sq.ftSizes: 3600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
BR
Buildwick Realty
1/4
6.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chhattarpur, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 52.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.97 L - 77.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 850 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2023
PG
Property Gallery
1/4
6.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Builder Floor,Flats in Greater Kailash, New Delhi

3 BHK Flat
₹5 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹8.5 Cr - 9 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2 Lacs - ₹2.5 Lacs/sq.ydSizes: 200 - 500 sq.yd.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
CH
Complete Home Solutions
1/14
6.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Chhattarpur, New Delhi

3 BHK Flat
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.88k/sq.ftSizes: 1050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Munirka, New Delhi

20,660
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18,609
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
18,898
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18,403
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Munirka, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of DDA Flats Munirka
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Munirka,New Delhi
1.82 Cr-3.04 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Munirka, New Delhi