Housing.com
Buy in Nashik
Home
Top Builders
All cities
Top New Projects
Resale Projects
Top Builders in City
Rent/Sell Your Property
Owner Packages
Buying Guide
Real Estate News
Iref
Home Loans
Home Loans EMI Calculator
Download Apps
Give us your feedback
Need any help? Write to us at
support@housing.com
Follow Us
Top Builders
Godrej Properties Ltd.
Tata Housing
Amrapali Group
Manju Foundations Builders
Puravankara Limited
Kalpataru Group
Ambuja Neotia Group
Rai Residency Pvt. Ltd.
JP Infra (Mumbai) Pvt. Ltd.
Reliable Developers
Bakeri
Rajhans Group
Dudhwala Group
Ajmera Group
Prestige Estates Projects Ltd.
Parsvnath Developers Ltd.
DLF
House of Hiranandani
Kolte-Patil Developers
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
Mohan Group
PS Group
Neelkanth Properties
Unitech Limited
Aparna Constructions and Estates Pvt. Ltd.
ATS Infrastructure Limited
Arun Excello Reality Pvt Ltd
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
NCC Urban Infrastructure Limited
Sobha Limited
Omaxe Ltd
Builders in India
All cities
Other Cities
Top Cities
All Cities Buy
Other Cities
Guwahati
Bhopal
Jammu
Nagpur
Thrissur
Kozhikode
Chandigarh
Haridwar
Patna
Goa
Surat
Jammu
Mysore
Rajahmundry
Agartala
Jamshedpur
Kochi
Durgapur
Ranchi
Udaipur
Palakkad
Udupi
Panchkula
Dehradun
Jodhpur
Varanasi
Raipur
Indore
Vadodara
Nashik
Jaipur
Lucknow
Guwahati
Real Estate in Guwahati
Builders in Guwahati
Flats in Guwahati
Price Trends in Guwahati
House for sale in Guwahati
Bhopal
Real Estate in Bhopal
Builders in Bhopal
Flats in Bhopal
Price Trends in Bhopal
House for sale in Bhopal
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Nagpur
Real Estate in Nagpur
Builders in Nagpur
Flats in Nagpur
Price Trends in Nagpur
House for sale in Nagpur
Thrissur
Real Estate in Thrissur
Builders in Thrissur
Flats in Thrissur
Price Trends in Thrissur
House for sale in Thrissur
Kozhikode
Real Estate in Kozhikode
Builders in Kozhikode
Flats in Kozhikode
Price Trends in Kozhikode
House for sale in Kozhikode
Chandigarh
Real Estate in Chandigarh
Builders in Chandigarh
Flats in Chandigarh
Price Trends in Chandigarh
House for sale in Chandigarh
Haridwar
Real Estate in Haridwar
Builders in Haridwar
Flats in Haridwar
Price Trends in Haridwar
House for sale in Haridwar
Patna
Real Estate in Patna
Builders in Patna
Flats in Patna
Price Trends in Patna
House for sale in Patna
Goa
Real Estate in Goa
Builders in Goa
Flats in Goa
Price Trends in Goa
House for sale in Goa
Surat
Real Estate in Surat
Builders in Surat
Flats in Surat
Price Trends in Surat
House for sale in Surat
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Mysore
Real Estate in Mysore
Builders in Mysore
Flats in Mysore
Price Trends in Mysore
House for sale in Mysore
Rajahmundry
Real Estate in Rajahmundry
Builders in Rajahmundry
Flats in Rajahmundry
Price Trends in Rajahmundry
House for sale in Rajahmundry
Agartala
Real Estate in Agartala
Builders in Agartala
Flats in Agartala
Price Trends in Agartala
House for sale in Agartala
Jamshedpur
Real Estate in Jamshedpur
Builders in Jamshedpur
Flats in Jamshedpur
Price Trends in Jamshedpur
House for sale in Jamshedpur
Kochi
Real Estate in Kochi
Builders in Kochi
Flats in Kochi
Price Trends in Kochi
House for sale in Kochi
Durgapur
Real Estate in Durgapur
Builders in Durgapur
Flats in Durgapur
Price Trends in Durgapur
House for sale in Durgapur
Ranchi
Real Estate in Ranchi
Builders in Ranchi
Flats in Ranchi
Price Trends in Ranchi
House for sale in Ranchi
Udaipur
Real Estate in Udaipur
Builders in Udaipur
Flats in Udaipur
Price Trends in Udaipur
House for sale in Udaipur
Palakkad
Real Estate in Palakkad
Builders in Palakkad
Flats in Palakkad
Price Trends in Palakkad
House for sale in Palakkad
Udupi
Real Estate in Udupi
Builders in Udupi
Flats in Udupi
Price Trends in Udupi
House for sale in Udupi
Panchkula
Real Estate in Panchkula
Builders in Panchkula
Flats in Panchkula
Price Trends in Panchkula
House for sale in Panchkula
Dehradun
Real Estate in Dehradun
Builders in Dehradun
Flats in Dehradun
Price Trends in Dehradun
House for sale in Dehradun
Jodhpur
Real Estate in Jodhpur
Builders in Jodhpur
Flats in Jodhpur
Price Trends in Jodhpur
House for sale in Jodhpur
Varanasi
Real Estate in Varanasi
Builders in Varanasi
Flats in Varanasi
Price Trends in Varanasi
House for sale in Varanasi
Raipur
Real Estate in Raipur
Builders in Raipur
Flats in Raipur
Price Trends in Raipur
House for sale in Raipur
Indore
Real Estate in Indore
Builders in Indore
Flats in Indore
Price Trends in Indore
House for sale in Indore
Vadodara
Real Estate in Vadodara
Builders in Vadodara
Flats in Vadodara
Price Trends in Vadodara
House for sale in Vadodara
Nashik
Real Estate in Nashik
Builders in Nashik
Flats in Nashik
Price Trends in Nashik
House for sale in Nashik
Jaipur
Real Estate in Jaipur
Builders in Jaipur
Flats in Jaipur
Price Trends in Jaipur
House for sale in Jaipur
Lucknow
Real Estate in Lucknow
Builders in Lucknow
Flats in Lucknow
Price Trends in Lucknow
House for sale in Lucknow
Top Cities
Bangalore
Chennai
Kolkata
Pune
Mumbai
Noida
Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Bangalore
Real Estate in Bangalore
Builders in Bangalore
Flats in Bangalore
Price Trends in Bangalore
House for sale in Bangalore
Chennai
Real Estate in Chennai
Builders in Chennai
Flats in Chennai
Price Trends in Chennai
House for sale in Chennai
Kolkata
Real Estate in Kolkata
Builders in Kolkata
Flats in Kolkata
Price Trends in Kolkata
House for sale in Kolkata
Pune
Real Estate in Pune
Builders in Pune
Flats in Pune
Price Trends in Pune
House for sale in Pune
Mumbai
Real Estate in Mumbai
Builders in Mumbai
Flats in Mumbai
Price Trends in Mumbai
House for sale in Mumbai
Noida
Real Estate in Noida
Builders in Noida
Flats in Noida
Price Trends in Noida
House for sale in Noida
Greater Noida
Real Estate in Greater Noida
Builders in Greater Noida
Flats in Greater Noida
Price Trends in Greater Noida
House for sale in Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Real Estate in Hyderabad
Builders in Hyderabad
Flats in Hyderabad
Price Trends in Hyderabad
House for sale in Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Real Estate in Gurgaon
Builders in Gurgaon
Flats in Gurgaon
Price Trends in Gurgaon
House for sale in Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Real Estate in Ahmedabad
Builders in Ahmedabad
Flats in Ahmedabad
Price Trends in Ahmedabad
House for sale in Ahmedabad
Top New Projects
Dream Shelter Phase 2
Nasa Sai Sagar A
Tirupati Balaji Fortune
Hashmukh K Jogani Bhagvandas Shree Residency
Icon Estate
Unity Rajmudra Empire
Crown Square
Kalpesh Chhaganbhai Ajagiya Shree Shyam
Vision Om Heights
Swami Pride
J P Sailaxmi Park
Tithi Saideep Apartment
Geeta Heights
Navneet Amrut Darshan
Sejal Glory Apartment
Hasmukhbhai Jerambhai Suhagiya Sundaram Palace Apartment
Hardik Durga Palace
Shree Datta Leela Apartment
Abhishek Mahavir Avenue
Shri Godavari Heights
Resale Projects
Rachit Sunshine
Samnani Ishwar Paradise
Abhay Abhinandan Heights
United Sanskruti
Ethos Greens
Ganadhish Vrindavan Park
AMF Serenity Heights
Roongta Shree Tirumala Vasant Apartment
Anmol Nayantara City One Phase 3
Samraat Nucleus
Nirman Dwarkapuram
Century VN Pride
Shah's Saptashrungi Row Houses
Suyash The Imperial
Ravi Mahajan Anushree Apartments
Bagad Nature's Bliss
Rakholiya Sai Ram Row Houses
Ekta Greenville Phase 3
Aman Vedas Space
Sonal Prathamesh Heights
Top Builders in City
Fast Track Developers
Shivansh Corporation
LBC & Co.
Amitesh kumar
Prajwal Promoters
Prem Developers
Samridhi Homes
Aditya Shagun Developers
Shakkthi Constructions
Urban Scape Developers
HERITAGE GROUP
simran singh
Jayshree S Mane Builders And Developers
Sai Gaurav Associates
Iris Group
Laxmi Industrial Estate
Akshar Infrastructure
SNS GROUP
Ratnadeep Developers
Sparsh Divine Group
Sunrise Developers
G B Builders
SVP Builders and Developers
The Developer Properties LLC
L P Landmarks
Gajanan Builders And Developers
Bipattarini Associates Promoters And Developers
sales
Venkateshwara Construction
Mepra Projects
Karsten Homes
Unlimited Dreams
Satyanand Estate Pvt Ltd And Leo Properties Pvt Ltd
Gothi Constructions and Properties
Siraj Gafoor Khan
Scarlet Buildtech
KGN Developers
Adhiraj Ventures
Vishveshwar Nagar
Dattaraj Developers
Roshni
Anitha Siva
anita
Yogjit
Sheth Corp
GSB Townships Pvt Ltd
Shreeram Buildcon
Builders in India
Last updated: Jan 10, 2020

Jay Sai Serenity B

S N 50 At Aanandwali, Nashik
62.0 L - 1.05 Cr₹6.01 K/sq.ft
Price includes everything except stamp duty and registration.See More
No Property Images Available
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Configurations
Dec, 2021
Possession Starts From
₹6.01 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
877.26 sq.ft. - 1024.29 sq.ft.
(Carpet Area)
Sizes

Jay Sai Serenity B Overview

Project Size
1 Building - 11 units
Project Area
0.13 Acres
Launch Date
Jan, 2019
Rera IdP51600019565
About Property
Jai Developers brings to you an exclusive apartment project viz. Sai Serenity B in Nashiks Anandwalli Gaon. As a resident of this project, you can look forward to a 2BHK apartment home that raises the bar for residential projects in the market. You will be hard-pressed to find such spacious carpet area, high quality finishes and floor planning at this price anywhere else in Nashik. The project is scheduled for completion and hand-over by December 2021.
Upon moving in, residents can expect a fine set of amenities for their convenience. There is 24x7 security planned for this gated housing community, along with closed and open car parking as well. Buying property in Anandwalli Gaon, a suburb alongside Gangapur Road, will always be a good decision for you. The locality is seamlessly connected to neighboring localities such as DK Nagar and Parijat Nagar, and is close to many shopping malls, schools, banks, hospitals, etc.
Just check out the project site and explore all the advantages with assistance from our team.
Read Less

Jay Sai Serenity B Price & Floor Plan

  • 2 BHK
    Apartment
  • 3 BHK
    Apartment
Carpet Area
Pricing
877.26 sq.ft
₹ 62.0 L

Jay Sai Serenity B Amenities

24x7 Security

floorings

Living/Dining: Vitrified Tiles
Master Bedroom: Vitrified Tiles
Other Bedroom: Vitrified Tiles
Kitchen:
Toilets: Anti Skid Tiles
Balcony:

fittings

Electrical:
Toilets: Wash Basin
Kitchen: Concealed Plumbing with Premium Quality CP Fitting
Doors:
Windows: 3 Track Powder Coated Aluminium Windows
Others:

walls

Interior:
Exterior:
Kitchen: Glazed Tiles Dado
Toilets: Glazed Tiles Dado up to 7 Feet Height Above Platform

Locality

Price Trends Of Anandwalli Gaon

 -1.57%  Price Fall in last 1 year
QuarterYearPrice Trend
Quarter 220174967
Quarter 320174961
Quarter 420174977
Quarter 120184785
Quarter 220184791
Quarter 320184687
Quarter 420184710
See price trends in Anandwalli Gaon

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Food and Drinks
Restaurant
NameDistance
Hotel Red Chilly300 m
Lucky Beer & Wine Shoppe400 m
Om Sai Chinese Corner400 m
Mangalam500 m
Udupi Spice Mangalam500 m
Bar
NameDistance
HOTEL REGAL1.4 km
NIWEC Club1.5 km
SHREE KUMARA BAR & RESTAURANT2.5 km
MEERA BAR & RESTAURANT2.7 km
Farmaish Teh Resto Bar2.8 km
Banks
Atm
NameDistance
Union Bank Of India ATM500 m
Canara Bank Atm700 m
STATE BANK ATM1.2 km
ICICI Bank ATM1.6 km
Central Bank Of India ATM1.6 km
Parks
Park
NameDistance
Ganesh Garden300 m
Balwant Nagar Udyan500 m
Shri Paawan Ganapathi Udyan800 m
Shree Pawan Ganpati Udayan800 m
Rajmata Jijau Udyan1000 m
Healthcare
Pharmacy
NameDistance
Aditya Medical & General Stores300 m
Dhanashree Medical And General Stores800 m
Lokmanya Medical And General Stores900 m
Shreeram Chemist & Genaral Stores1000 m
Shree Swami Samartha Medical1000 m
Hospital
NameDistance
Aaditya Women's Hospital300 m
Shri Guruji Hospital1.2 km
Dr.Malagaonkar’s Progenesis Fertility Center,Advanced Center for Reproductive Medicine, IVF Center2.2 km
Sai Aashirwad Hospital700 m
Bhakti Maternity Home And Hospital800 m
Commute
Bus
NameDistance
Krushirup Bus Stop1000 m
Anandwali Bus Stop1.2 km
Kamgar Nagar Bus Stop1.3 km
Kamgar Nagar Bus Stop1.6 km
VIP Bus Stop1.7 km
Railway
NameDistance
Nashik Road Railway Station13.2 km
Devlali Railway Station16.7 km
Airport
NameDistance
Gandhinagar Military Airport9.1 km
Gandhinagar Airport (Nashik)9.3 km
Shopping
Mall
NameDistance
Shraddha Mall: Shopping Centre In Nashik2.9 km
Fins Aquariums & Pets2.1 km
Seema's Creation1.8 km
Anand Rupa Commercial Complex2.1 km
Reliance Fresh2 km
Cinemas
Theatre
NameDistance
Bosco Center2.6 km
Shivam Theater2.8 km

Jay Sai Serenity B Developer Information

JD
Jay Developers
Established In
2005
Total Projects
12
Jay Developers is a renowned real estate company that focuses on the quality of services and products they offer to their clients. They believe in long term relationship with their clients and try to provide the best possible services. They can provide their clients with all kinds of home solutions and are known for being the leader in the real estate market. This company ensures transparency in its every project with qualitative construction material. The key factors of the success are dependability, honesty and integrity. Jay Developers keeps a check on all the activities during the period of construction. At the same time, they keep a hawk’s eye on the services provided by the vendors as well as a stringent monitor on the quality control.
Read Less

Curated Solutions

Reviews about Jay Sai Serenity B

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of 3 BHK in Jay Sai Serenity B?
The price of 3 BHK in Jay Sai Serenity B ranges from Rs.1 Cr to Rs.1.05 Cr.
What is the price of 2 BHK in Jay Sai Serenity B?
The price of 2 BHK in Jay Sai Serenity B is Rs.62.0 L.
How much is the area of 3 BHK in Jay Sai Serenity B?
The total area of a 3 BHK in Jay Sai Serenity B ranges from 1024.29 sq.ft. to 979.3 sq.ft.
How much is the area of 2 BHK in Jay Sai Serenity B?
The total area of a 2 BHK in Jay Sai Serenity B is 877.26 sq.ft.
What are the possession status and possession date of Jay Sai Serenity B?
The possession status of Jay Sai Serenity B is Under Construction and is available for possession in/from Dec, 2021.
What are the other projects done by Jay Developers in Nashik?
The other projects done by Jay Developers are:
See Less

More Projects By Jay Developers

Similar Properties to Jay Sai Serenity B

Better Priced

Recently Added

Resale Properties

Housing.com is a not a marketing partner for this real estate project ("Project") and is not acting on behalf of the developer of this Project. The Project has been displayed for information purposes only. The information displayed here is not provided by the developer. The information and data published on this Project are collected from publicly available sources. This shall not be construed as an offer for sale or an advertisement for sale by Housing.com or by the developer. Housing.com does not in any way facilitate the sales between the developer of this Project and the visitors/users of the website. Housing.com does not and shall not be deemed to validate or confirm the veracity of the information or guarantee its authenticity. Before deciding to purchase or taking any other action, you are requested to exercise due caution and independently validate and verify all information about the project.
Read disclaimer.
Share
Report