Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 157

New Residential Projects in Pimple Gurav, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Pimple Gurav? Housing.com offers 79+ Ready to Move, 13+ Under Construction and 18+ Resale Projects in Pimple Gurav. Choose from 38+ new & upcoming projects in Pimple Gurav. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Pimple Gurav, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
G K Sindhu Skies (769 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr - 2.46 Cr
Pimple Gurav, Pune
Vinayak Eastern River Residency MHADA Buildings (404 sq.ft)
₹39.11 L - 48.93 L
Pimple Gurav, Pune
Rushi Sai Nisarg (332 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pimple Gurav, Pune
Kate Puram (638 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pimple Gurav, Pune
Vinayak Eastern River Residency (864 sq.ft)
₹1.12 Cr
Pimple Gurav, Pune
Vinayak Eastern River Residency Wing C (636 sq.ft)
₹86.0 L - 1.11 Cr
Pimple Gurav, Pune
Silver Paradise (568 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pimple Gurav, Pune
Akshay Vista (735 sq.ft)
₹78.5 L - 98.95 L
Pimple Gurav, Pune
Rahul B Capital (599 sq.ft)
₹61.31 L - 1.08 Cr
Pimple Gurav, Pune
Jagtap Engracia B And C (391 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pimple Gurav, Pune
...Read more
G
G.K.WONDERS
1/14

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pimple Gurav, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 1.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2030
Updated
3w ago
RD
Rushi Developers
1/3

1 BHK Flat in Pimple Gurav, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹11.52k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
KB
Kate Builders
1/10
Kate Puram
RERA
4.5

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Pimple Gurav, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K - 8.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2012
VE
Vinayak Enterprises
1/8

3 BHK Flat in Pimple Gurav, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.02k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
VE
Vinayak Enterprises
1/11

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pimple Gurav, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹86 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.42 K - ₹13.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SG
Silver Group
1/9

2 BHK Flat in Pimple Gurav, Pune

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
AB
Akshay Builders Pune
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pimple Gurav, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹78.5 L - 80.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.68 L - 98.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pimple Gurav

Gallery Cover Pic of M Soul Strings Wing B
5.35 kmfrom
₹2.19 Cr - 3.39 Cr
M Soul Strings Wing B
Malpani Estates
3, 4 BHK Flats Baner, Pune
SM
Shelter Mentors Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhis Sapphire Homes
6.26 kmfrom
₹1.34 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Siddhis Sapphire Homes
Siddhis Venture
3 BHK Flat Wakad, Pune
SV
Siddhi Venture
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Aswani Magnus
1.78 kmfrom
₹1.96 Cr - 3.43 Cr
Aswani Magnus
Aswani Associates
3, 4 BHK Flats Pimple Saudagar, Pune
IR
Investment reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Minerva
2.02 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 2.26 Cr
Minerva
Sukhwani Ramchandani Llp
3, 4 BHK Flats Pimple Saudagar, Pune
HM
House Mart Properties
Seller + 1 more
RC
Rahul Construction And Realty
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pimple Gurav, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹61.31 L - 93.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.55 L - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
J
Jagtap Patil Promoters
1/12

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pimple Gurav, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.49k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
J
Jagtap Patil Promoters
1/13

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pimple Gurav, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.49k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
GP
Garve Patil Construction Company
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pimple Gurav, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹74.32 L - 98.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.99 L - 1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.87 K - 11.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
1w ago
SG
Shri Gangarde