Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Ramnas Pura, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Ramnas Pura? ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Ramnas Pura)

GR
GIS REALTY AND INFRA PVT LTD
+ 3 more
1/21
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Umdanagar

1 BHK Flat
₹69 L - 1.09 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.59 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 2.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 3.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 752 - 3431 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
MG
Meenakshi Group
1/21
4.0 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Nampally

4 BHK Flat
₹5.14 Cr - 5.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 4110 - 4446 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
GH
Giridhari Homes Pvt Ltd
1/19
6.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kismatpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1206 - 2197 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
TA
Theme Ambience Infrastructures
1/15
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Attapur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.77 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1845 - 2655 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
TR
Titan Realtors
1/20
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Upparpally

4 BHK Villa
₹4.5 Cr - 5.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 2405 - 3200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2019
PG
Pranava Group
+ 2 more
1/15
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 6 BHK Villas in Rajendra Nagar

4 BHK Villa
₹5.22 Cr - 6.29 Cr
6 BHK Villa
₹9.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 4175 - 7917 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SR
Sunshine Real Estate
+ 1 more
1/11
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Lakdikapul

3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 2.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr - 2.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1754 - 2460 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ramnas Pura

Gallery Cover Pic of The Prestige City Hyderabad Apartments
6.49 kmfrom
₹69.0 L - 3.15 Cr
The Prestige City Hyderabad Apartments
Prestige Groups
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Umdanagar, Hyderabad
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Theme Imperial
3.83 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Theme Imperial
Theme Ambience Infrastructures
3, 4.5 BHK Flats Attapur, Hyderabad
TA
Theme Ambience Infrastructures
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Ram Paradise
4.66 kmfrom
₹4.5 Cr - 5.99 Cr
Laxmi Ram Paradise
Rami Reddy Constructions
4 BHK Villa Upparpally, Hyderabad
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Pranava Sama Lakshma Reddy Greenwich Villas
5.11 kmfrom
₹5.22 Cr - 9.9 Cr
Pranava Sama Lakshma Reddy Greenwich Villas
Pranava Group
4, 6 BHK Villas Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad
PG
Pranava Group
Developer + 2 more
UR
Unique Reality
1/12
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Masab Tank

4 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 2113 - 2508 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
VG
Vessella Group
+ 1 more
1/21
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bandlaguda Jagir

4 BHK Villa
₹5.36 Cr - 6.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.05 K - 15 K/sq.ftSizes: 3814 - 4585 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AI
Aalay Infra
1/12
2.5 kms away

5 BHK Villa in Falaknuma

5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 7806 - 10645 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
VI
Verita Infra India LLP
1/6
2.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Falaknuma

1326 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1492 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1541 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1603 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1661 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1682 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1695 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1705 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1716 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1730 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1746 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1763 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2351 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2431 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2492 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2507 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2612 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2717 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2741 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2815 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
SM
SPJV Mahalaxmi Infra Pvt. Ltd.
1/7
2.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Falaknuma

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1050 - 1310 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
SP
Signature Projects
1/9
3.0 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Attapur

2 BHK Flat
₹75.53 L - 81.19 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹92.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1162 - 1781 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026
KH
Kedia Homes Pvt Ltd
1/7
3.0 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Attapur

2 BHK Flat
₹67.17 L - 67.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.74 L - 1.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1033 - 2713 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2022
LL
Levonor Lifespaces Pvt Ltd
1/19
3.0 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villa,Flats in Attapur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1489 - 4884 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
GI
Gamut India Projects
1/30
3.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Attapur

3 BHK Flat
₹85.72 L - 1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 2610 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
SS
Sri Siddi Vinayaka Developers And DDL Property Developers
1/3
3.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Chintalmet

1320 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1458 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1532 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1758 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2120 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2357 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2472 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2492 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2640 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2704 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3164 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3987 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4501 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4782 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024

Ready to Move Projects around Ramnas Pura

Gallery Cover Pic of Theme Imperial
₹1.44 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Theme Imperial
by Theme Ambience Infrastructures
3, 4.5 BHK Flats
Attapur, Hyderabad
TA
Theme Ambience Infrastructures
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Ram Paradise
₹4.5 Cr - 5.99 Cr
Laxmi Ram Paradise
by Rami Reddy Constructions
4 BHK Villa
Upparpally, Hyderabad
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Fort Heritage
₹1.75 Cr - 2.46 Cr
Fort Heritage
by Maphar Constructions
3, 4 BHK Flats
Lakdikapul, Hyderabad
SR
Sunshine Real Estate
Seller + 1 more
SS
Sri Sai Constructions Bangalore
1/5
3.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Falaknuma

2 BHK Flat
₹46.5 L - 53.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1057 - 1208 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
SD
Sikhara Developers
1/22
3.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Attapur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr - 2.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 1820 - 3400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
MC
Moghal Constructions
1/6
3.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Attapur

2 BHK Flat
₹42.38 L - 45.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1009 - 1400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2015
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Ramnas Pura, Hyderabad

Chandulal Baradari
4,015
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kalapather
4,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Fatehdarwaza
4,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Moinpura
4,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Ramnas Pura, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Mukham E Farooq
Property
Ramnas Pura,Hyderabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ramnas Pura, Hyderabad

Bahadurpura
10 people rated this locality
4.08
7,204
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bahadurpura West
1 people rated this locality
4.25
10,598
Avg. Price per sq.ft
East Bahadurpura
7,229
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kishan Bagh
6 people rated this locality
4.53
37,740
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shalibanda
1 people rated this locality
5
4,710
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nawab Saheb Kunta
7,531
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shariff Nagar
5,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Quil Wath
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Keshav Swamy Nagar
3,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Falaknuma
8,708
Avg. Price per sq.ft