Sponsored
₹2.9 Cr - 4.15 Cr
Lansum Elena
By Lansum Enpoint Developers LLP
Kokapet, Hyderabad
Configurations
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Possession Starts
Dec, 2028
Avg. Price
₹11 K/sq.ft
Contact
Home
Hyderabad
Kondapur
Srusti Symphony
Floor Plan
Last updated: Apr 22, 2026
Srusti Symphony Price & Floor Plan
By
Srusti Infra
Kalajyothi Road, Sai Pruthvi Enclave, Gachibowli, Kondapur, West Hyderabad, Hyderabad
1.03 Cr - 2.97 Cr
₹9.11 K/sq.ft
EMI starts at ₹51.24 K
Price excludes maintenance, floor rise cost, stamp duty, registration, GST etc.
See More
View Details
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Configurations
Ready to Move
Possession Status
₹9.11 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
1133 - 3260 sq.ft.
Explore Srita Splendor
Check Availability at Saishakti Solitaire
Explore Avantikas Aparna
Learn About 3 BHK Apartments
Browse Ramky One Symphony Floor Plans
View Floor Plans and Prices
Visit Sritas Floor Plan
View Price Details for Pragna Symphony
Check Floor Plans for Shriram Symphony
Check Prices for 3 BHK Apartments
Find 2 BHK Apartments