Sponsored
₹80.05 L
2 BHK Apartment
Serilingampally, Hyderabad
Avg. Price
₹6.9 K/sq.ft
Contact
Home
Hyderabad
Serilingampally
Kranti Petals
Location Map
Last updated: Apr 6, 2026
Kranti Petals Directions
By
Kranti Group
Serilingampally, Hyderabad
61.24 L - 78.68 L
₹5.4 K/sq.ft
EMI starts at ₹32.43 K
Price excludes maintenance, floor rise cost, stamp duty, registration, GST etc.
See More
View Details
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Configurations
Ready to Move
Possession Status
₹5.4 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
1134 - 1457 sq.ft.
Sizes
Kranti Petals Location Map
Locality Guide
for Serilingampally, Hyderabad
Share
+
39 More
Serilingampally is a prominent locality of Hyderabad. It is located in the common capital area shared between the states of Telangana and Andhra Pradesh. It is situated in close pr...
Read More
Know more about Serilingampally
Trending Searches
Check Prices for 3 BHK Apartments
Visit Kranthi Petals Today
Explore Srikanth Nilayam
Explore Fuerzaa Sahasraa Block 5