Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 102

New Residential Projects in Kanjikuzhi, Kottayam

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Kanjikuzhi? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Kanjikuzhi. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Kanjikuzhi, Kottayam - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Skyline Pearl (1736 sq.ft)
₹1.29 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Kanjikuzhi, Kottayam
CVC Puthethu Petra (1794 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Kanjikuzhi, Kottayam
Skyline Central Avenue (1747 sq.ft)
₹53.0 L - 1.26 Cr
Kalathipady, Kottayam
Artech Rio (1212 sq.ft)
₹57.0 L - 82.63 L
Veloor, Kottayam
Kalyan Sanctuare (1353 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kanjikuzhi, Kottayam
Asset Sapphire (2036 sq.ft)
₹91.62 L - 93.96 L
Kanjikuzhi, Kottayam
Skyline Palm Spring Villas 2
Price on Request
Kanjikuzhi, Kottayam
BCG Mars (1225 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kanjikuzhi, Kottayam
Jewel Water Lilly (1265 sq.ft)
₹48.07 L - 68.78 L
Nagampadam, Kottayam
ABAD New Dale (1200 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vadavathoor, Kottayam
...Read more
SB
Skyline Builders
1/21
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kanjikuzhi, Kottayam

3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
CV
Cherian Varkey Construction Company Private Limited
1/18

3 BHK Flat in Kanjikuzhi, Kottayam

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
SB
Skyline Builders
1/9
1.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kalathipady, Kottayam

1747 sq.ft Plot
₹53 L
1916 sq.ft Plot
₹58.15 L
2002 sq.ft Plot
₹60.74 L
2097 sq.ft Plot
₹63.62 L
2153 sq.ft Plot
₹65.32 L
2274 sq.ft Plot
₹69.01 L
2387 sq.ft Plot
₹72.43 L
2503 sq.ft Plot
₹75.93 L
2558 sq.ft Plot
₹77.59 L
2594 sq.ft Plot
₹78.7 L
2744 sq.ft Plot
₹83.25 L
2794 sq.ft Plot
₹84.78 L
2834 sq.ft Plot
₹85.99 L
2895 sq.ft Plot
₹87.85 L
2977 sq.ft Plot
₹90.33 L
3070 sq.ft Plot
₹93.14 L
3105 sq.ft Plot
₹94.22 L
3275 sq.ft Plot
₹99.38 L
4138 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
4140 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.03k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
AR
Artech Realtors
1/20
4.54 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Veloor, Kottayam

2 BHK Flat
₹57 L - 67.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.9 L - 82.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023
Updated
3w ago
KD
Kalyan Developers
1/23

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanjikuzhi, Kottayam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2018
AH
Asset Homes Pvt Ltd
1/8

3 BHK Flat in Kanjikuzhi, Kottayam

3 BHK Flat
₹91.62 L - 93.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015
BB
BCG Builders
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanjikuzhi, Kottayam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2012
JH
Jewel Homes Pvt Ltd
1/14
2.11 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagampadam, Kottayam

2 BHK Flat
₹48.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.19 L - 68.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2014
AB
ABAD Builders
1/10
2.82 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vadavathoor, Kottayam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2017
CG
Confident Group
1/25
0.71 km away

2 BHK Flat in Eerayil Kadavu, Kottayam

2 BHK Flat
₹44.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.65k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
AB
ABAD Builders
1/9
7.03 km away

2 BHK Flat in Amalagiri, Kottayam

2 BHK Flat
₹56.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.16k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2015
MD
Malabar Developers
1/10
2.48 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Baker Hill, Kottayam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
CG
Confident Group
1/27
1.31 km away

2 BHK Flat in Kalathipady, Kottayam

2 BHK Flat
₹52.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.39k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2028
NP
Nucleus Premium Properties Pvt Ltd
1/9
2.03 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas in Moolavattom, Kottayam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
NI
Nest Infra
1/10
1.17 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalathipady, Kottayam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
SB
Skyline Builders Kochi
1/14
20.13 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pala, Kottayam

2 BHK Flat
₹64.34 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.01 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2020
NV
Noel Villas And Apartments
1/2
2.34 km away

3 BHK Flat in Baker Hill, Kottayam

3 BHK Flat
₹74.59 L - 98.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
HC
Heera Constructions Company Pvt. Ltd.
1/4
1.02 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kalathipady, Kottayam

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2017

Ready to Move Projects around Kanjikuzhi

Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Pearl
₹1.29 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Skyline Pearl
by Skyline Builders
3 BHK Flat
Kanjikuzhi, Kottayam
SB
Skyline Builders
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Skyline Central Avenue
₹53.0 L - 1.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Hazel
₹62.0 L - 62.76 L
Skyline Hazel
by Skyline Builders
2 BHK Flat
Kalathipady, Kottayam
SB
Skyline Builders
Seller
AR
Asten Realtors Pvt. Ltd.
1/4
25.1 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanjirappally, Kottayam

2 BHK Flat
₹62.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.54 L - 87.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2017
SB
Skyline Builders & Developers
1/4
1.64 km away

Property in Eerayil Kadavu, Kottayam

AH
Asset Homes Pvt Ltd
1/13
3.01 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Puthenangady, Kottayam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
SB
Skyline Builders & Developers
1/12
3.01 km away

Property in Puthenangady, Kottayam

NP
Nucleus Premium Properties Pvt Ltd
1/14
2.07 km away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Moolavattom, Kottayam

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
SP
Sowparnika Projects & Infrastructure Private Limited
1/4
6.91 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Amalagiri, Kottayam

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
₹29.74 L - 31.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹37.77 L - 42.53 L
Possession: Mar, 2019
SP
Sowparnika Projects & Infrastructure Private Limited
1/18
13.93 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Valiakulam, Kottayam

2 BHK Flat
₹37.24 L - 43.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.71 L - 53.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2020
SF
Skyline Foundation and Structures
1/20
3.08 km away

Property in Kodimatha, Kottayam

SB
Skyline Builders
1/15
1.08 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kalathipady, Kottayam

2 BHK Flat
₹62 L - 62.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
JH
Jewel Homes Pvt Ltd

Property in Kanjikuzhi, Kottayam

1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Kanjikuzhi, Kottayam

Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Pearl
3 BHK Apartment
Kanjikuzhi,Kottayam
1.29 Cr-1.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalyan Sanctuare
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kanjikuzhi,Kottayam
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Palm Spring Villas 2
Property
Kanjikuzhi,Kottayam
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Noahark Rainbow
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kanjikuzhi,Kottayam
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Hill View
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kanjikuzhi,Kottayam
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kairali Colour Cubes
Property
Kanjikuzhi,Kottayam
 
Gallery Cover Pic of CVC Puthethu Petra
3 BHK Apartment
Kanjikuzhi,Kottayam
1.15 Cr-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Asset Sapphire
3 BHK Apartment
Kanjikuzhi,Kottayam
91.62 L-93.96 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Castle Freesia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kanjikuzhi,Kottayam
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Heera Breeze
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kanjikuzhi,Kottayam
39.13 L-49.63 L

Popular Locality for sale around Kanjikuzhi, Kottayam

Kalathipady
1 people rated this locality
5
3,403
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Collectorate
1 people rated this locality
5
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
6,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,271
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.47%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Manganam
1 people rated this locality
5
3,776
Avg. Price per sq.ft
45.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,111
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.89%
Fall in last 1 Year
2,885
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kodimatha
1 people rated this locality
5
7,466
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft