More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 206

Flats for Sale in Baker Hill, Kottayam

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Baker Hill? Housing.com offers 4+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Baker Hill. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Baker Hill, Kottayam - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Baker Hill, Kottayam
Noel Matteethra Heights (1776 sq.ft)
₹74.59 L - 98.36 L
Baker Hill, Kottayam
Skyline Pearl (1736 sq.ft)
₹1.29 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Kanjikuzhi, Kottayam
Skyline Hazel (976 sq.ft)
₹62.0 L - 62.76 L
Kalathipady, Kottayam
Malabar Grand Maple (1282 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Baker Hill, Kottayam
3 BHK Farm House (65340 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Kangazha, Kottayam
4 BHK Villa (2300 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Kanjikuzhi, Kottayam
2 BHK Independent House (800 sq.ft)
₹15.0 L
Puthuppally, Kottayam
4 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Pulikuttissery
3 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Kodimatha
...Read more
NV
Noel Villas And Apartments
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Baker Hill, Kottayam

3 BHK Flat
₹74.59 L - 98.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
SB
Skyline Builders
1/21
2.33 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kanjikuzhi, Kottayam

3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
SB
Skyline Builders
1/15
2.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kalathipady, Kottayam

2 BHK Flat
₹62 L - 62.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
MD
Malabar Developers
1/10

2, 3 BHK Flats in Baker Hill, Kottayam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Steve Mathsw
Owner
1/4
20.27 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹145.00/sq.ft
65340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
Deepu Philip
Owner
2.12 km away
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Manjoorans Academy- 0.5 kmBharath Hospital- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMall of Joy- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Jayamon
Owner
1/2
4.95 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kuriakose Elias English Medium School- 0.1 kmBharath Hospital- 0.1 kmko.co. kottayam company- 0.1 kmMall of Joy- 0...+ More
Manoj
Owner
1/5
1.97 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
MD Seminary Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmBharath Hospital- 2.2 kmko.co. kottayam company- 0.1 kmMall of Joy- 0.1 km
Joel
Owner
1/7
14.61 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹4.1 L
Avg. price: ₹47.00/sq.ft
8712 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Good Shepherd Public School and Jr College (GSPS) | Thengana | Changanassery- 0.1 kmSt. Thomas Hospital Chethipuzha, Changan...+ More
Santhosh
Owner
0.81 km away
Resale
₹6.5 L
Avg. price: ₹406.00/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
M T Seminary Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmBharath Hospital- 0.1 km12 to 12 Bar-Be-Que- 0.1 kmMall of Joy- 0.1 km
OS Rajendran
Owner
1/16
11.86 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
White Space Property Management
Owner
1/5
2.58 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Minto C Kunju
Owner
1/7
6.25 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.69k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco HSS, Puthuppally- 1.3 kmSanthimandiram | Ayurveda Hospital in Kottayam- 1.5 kmKFC- 0.1 kmPuthuppally Jun...+ More
ShaijuM
Owner
1/3
14.86 km away
Resale
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.36k/sq.ft
2650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Placid Vidya Vihar Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmSt. Thomas Hospital Chethipuzha, Changanassery- 1 kmKanthari Restaura...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Baker Hill

Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Pearl
₹1.29 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Skyline Pearl
by Skyline Builders
3 BHK Flat
Kanjikuzhi, Kottayam
SB
Skyline Builders
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Skyline Central Avenue
₹53.0 L - 1.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Hazel
₹62.0 L - 62.76 L
Skyline Hazel
by Skyline Builders
2 BHK Flat
Kalathipady, Kottayam
SB
Skyline Builders
Seller
Vivek
Owner
1/3
22.54 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
1570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Chavara CMI Public School Pala- 1.9 kmK. M. Mani Memorial Government General Hospital Pala- 1.5 kmKR Bakes & Restaurant...+ More
Pagadala Geetha
Owner
1/3
15.04 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹309.00/sq.ft
6458 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Titus
Owner
1/3
4.35 km away
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹619.00/sq.ft
4360 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mar Baselios Public School- 2.1 kmBharath Hospital- 0.1 kmko.co. kottayam company- 0.1 kmMall of Joy- 0.1 km
AR
Artech Realtors
1/20
2.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Veloor, Kottayam

2 BHK Flat
₹57 L - 67.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.9 L - 82.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023
Updated
4w ago
Saritha Ramesh
Owner
1/5
22.31 km away
Resale
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹483.00/sq.ft
11160 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Kachies hotel- 0.1 km
Updated
4d ago
Shibu
Owner
1/13
22.54 km away
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
1w ago
Joshua Easo Jacob
1/2
1.05 km away
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.84k/sq.ft
7623 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
MD Seminary Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmBharath Hospital- 1.8 km12 to 12 Bar-Be-Que- 0.1 kmMall of Joy- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Rajmohan Thampi
Owner
1/12
4.72 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.05k/sq.ft
4380 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya, Kottayam- 1.7 kmSanthimandiram | Ayurveda Hospital in Kottayam- 0.9 km12 to 12 Bar-Be-Que- 0.1 km  ...+ More
SB
Skyline Builders
1/9
2.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kalathipady, Kottayam

1747 sq.ft Plot
₹53 L
1916 sq.ft Plot
₹58.15 L
2002 sq.ft Plot
₹60.74 L
2097 sq.ft Plot
₹63.62 L
2153 sq.ft Plot
₹65.32 L
2274 sq.ft Plot
₹69.01 L
2387 sq.ft Plot
₹72.43 L
2503 sq.ft Plot
₹75.93 L
2558 sq.ft Plot
₹77.59 L
2594 sq.ft Plot
₹78.7 L
2744 sq.ft Plot
₹83.25 L
2794 sq.ft Plot
₹84.78 L
2834 sq.ft Plot
₹85.99 L
2895 sq.ft Plot
₹87.85 L
2977 sq.ft Plot
₹90.33 L
3070 sq.ft Plot
₹93.14 L
3105 sq.ft Plot
₹94.22 L
3275 sq.ft Plot
₹99.38 L
4138 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
4140 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.03k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
Raj Menon R
Owner
1/5
2.98 km away
Resale
Castle Iris Avenue
₹47.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupPet Allowed
Updated
4w ago
Catherinesaji292
Owner
1/4
8.45 km away
Resale
₹3.85 L
Avg. price: ₹55.00/sq.ft
7000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kuriakose Elias English Medium School- 3.3 kmCaritas Hospital - Multispeciality Hospital, Kottayam- 0.1 kmAstoria Annap...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Baker Hill, Kottayam

Gallery Cover Pic of Noel Matteethra Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Baker Hill,Kottayam
74.59 L-98.36 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Malabar Grand Maple
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Baker Hill,Kottayam
 
Gallery Cover Pic of CJS Haritha City Plaza
Property
Baker Hill,Kottayam
 

Popular Locality for sale around Baker Hill, Kottayam

8,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Collectorate
1 people rated this locality
5
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
2,885
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,295
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kanjikuzhi
2 people rated this locality
4.5
4,610
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.02%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,102
Avg. Price per sq.ft
45.88%
Fall in last 1 Year
1,606
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,017
Avg. Price per sq.ft