Saved
Last updated: Apr 6, 2026

Sahani Krishna Palace

By Sahani Developers
Ambernath East, Mumbai, Beyond Thane, Thane
Become the first to Rate
Price on Request
No Property Images Available
1 BHK Apartment
Configuration
Ready to Move
Possession Status
Price on request
Avg. Price
610 sq.ft
Size
Overview/Home
Around This Project
More About Project
About Project
Sahani Krishna Palace Floor Plans and Pricing
Property Location
Ambernath East, Mumbai, Beyond Thane, Thane
Around This Project
School
Gurukul Grand Union High School & Jr.College
3 mins
(2.1 km)
Bus Stand
Old ST Stop Bus Stop
4 mins
(3.1 km)
Hospital
Satya Sai Platinum Hospital
Mall
Sawant Arcade Mall
3 mins
(1.9 km)
Restaurant
Prasad Food Divine
View more on Maps

Sahani Krishna Palace Overview

Project Units
0
Area Unit
sq.ft.
Size
610 sq.ft.
Avg. Price
Price on request
Possession Status
Ready to Move
Configuration
1 BHK Apartment
Share
Save
Ask For Details
Zero Brokerage Projects
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Urban Woods Palm
4.81 km away
₹54.45 L - 68.91 L
Rustomjee Urban Woods Palm
Rustomjee Builders
1, 2 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekveera SB Tower
6.14 km away
₹45.58 L - 75.7 L
Ekveera SB Tower
Ekveera Enterprises
1, 2 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishwajeet Empire NX
1.57 km away
₹29.65 L - 51.63 L
Vishwajeet Empire NX
GBK Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Ambernath East, Ambernath
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Atlanta Avadh
1.61 km away
₹39.99 L - 51.99 L
Atlanta Avadh
Atlanta Global Projects LLP
1, 2 BHK Flats Ulhasnagar, Thane
PP
Pravin Psk
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Reliance Gold
1.79 km away
₹45.38 L - 55.97 L
Reliance Gold
Golden Enterprises
2 BHK Flat Ambernath East, Ambernath
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Mohan Precious Greens
1.92 km away
₹34.97 L - 49.71 L
Mohan Precious Greens
Mohan Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Ambernath East, Ambernath
AH
Ashirwad Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Mohan Precious Greens Phase II
1.92 km away
₹40.0 L - 66.03 L
Mohan Precious Greens Phase II
Mohan Developers
1, 2 BHK Flats Ambernath East, Ambernath
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of D K SPM Dream City Phase 1
1.93 km away
₹27.06 L - 38.03 L
D K SPM Dream City Phase 1
D K Buildcon
1, 2 BHK Flats Ambernath East, Ambernath
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SPM Dream City Phase 1
1.93 km away
₹27.9 L - 39.4 L
SPM Dream City Phase 1
D K Buildcon
1, 2 BHK Flats Ambernath East, Ambernath
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of R City Patels Infinia
1.97 km away
₹43.18 L - 64.5 L
R City Patels Infinia
R City Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Ambernath East, Ambernath
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Gardens
2.15 km away
₹36.0 L - 53.66 L
Kohinoor Gardens
Kohinoor Group.
1, 2 BHK Flats Ulhasnagar, Thane
KS
Kohinoor Sales Team
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Matoshree Nagar Excellency
2.60 km away
₹38.06 L - 67.98 L
Matoshree Nagar Excellency
Matoshree Shelters India Private Limited
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats Ambernath West, Ambernath
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Patels Zenith
2.61 km away
₹34.92 L - 70.0 L
Patels Zenith
Patel RPL Realty
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Ambernath West, Ambernath
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nisarg Greens Phase II A
3.33 km away
₹36.0 L - 54.7 L
Nisarg Greens Phase II A
Nisarg Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Ambernath East, Ambernath
AH
Ashirwad Homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Walekar Dynasty
3.57 km away
₹25.5 L - 81.42 L
Walekar Dynasty
Walekar Realty
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Ambernath West, Ambernath
WR
Walekar Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Trident
3.71 km away
₹40.5 L - 62.5 L
Krishna Trident
Sonawane Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
1, 2 BHK Flats Kalyan East, Kalyan
AH
Ashirwad Homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Iconic
3.78 km away
₹43.71 L - 88.63 L
Shubh Iconic
Shubh Buildtech
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Ambernath East, Ambernath
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rai Heaven
3.80 km away
₹45.0 L - 85.99 L
Rai Heaven
Rai Residency Pvt. Ltd.
1, 2 BHK Flats Kalyan East, Kalyan
OS
Official Seller
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashraj Paradise
3.81 km away
₹45.96 L - 61.72 L
Yashraj Paradise
Yash Infra Kalyan
1, 2 BHK Flats Kalyan East, Kalyan
BG
BRICKPULSE GRUP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Eden B6
3.87 km away
₹44.98 L - 53.5 L
Kohinoor Eden B6
Kohinoor Group.
2, 3 BHK Flats Kalyan East, Kalyan
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller

About Sahani Krishna Palace

Residential project, Sahani Krishna Palace in Thane is offering units for sale in Ulhasnagar. Check out some Apartment that suit your lifestyle and liking. Possession date of Sahani Krishna Palace is Dec, 2010. The property offers 1 BHK units. As per the area plan, units are in the size of 610.0 sq.ft.. Contact for further details. Sahani Krishna Palace is located in Ambernath East, Mumbai.

Sahani Developers is a very well-known developer-firm in this real estate market. Residents and their lifestyle are at the centre of their developments.

Prominent suburbs of Thane are close by to Ulhasnagar and with several schools, hospitals, banks and offices situated in the proximity, the project is a preferred choice for home seekers.

Show More About Project

Sahani Krishna Palace Floor Plans and Pricing

  • 1 BHK Apartment
  • 610 sq.ft
Price on Request
Builtup Area
610 sq.ft
Possession Status
Ready to Move
Is the pricing & floor plan helpful?

Price Trends for Kailash Colony

(Apartments)
9.66%
appreciation in avg. price / sq.ft (Built-up Area) for Kailash Colony in last 1 year

+

ADD MORE

to compare

Locality(Apartments)
Kailash Colony
9.66%
Last 1 Year
₹4.8 K/sq.ft
Avg. rate
Is this helpful?
Helpful Tools
Check your affordability, Home loan eligibility & EMI

Explore Neighbourhood - Sahani Krishna Palace

Locality Guide
for Kailash Colony, Ulhasnagar, Thane

Share
Kailash Colony is an sublocality in Ulhasnagar, Beyond Thane, Thane, Thane District, Maharashtra, India. Ulhasnagar (0.0 Km) are the nearby areas to Kailash Colony. Ambernath, Thane, Kalyan are the nearby cities to Kailash Colony. Read More
Ambernath East, Ambernath
1 BHK Apartment
468sq.ft
Ameya Anand Upvan NX Project Images
RERA
₹35 L
₹7.48k/sq.ft
STATUS
Under Construction
POSSESSION BY
Dec 2029
AMENITIES
Request Detail
Shubh Iconic
Ambernath East, Ambernath
1 BHK Apartment
500sq.ft
Shubh Iconic Project Images
RERA
₹43.7 L
₹8.74k/sq.ft
STATUS
Under Construction
POSSESSION BY
Mar 2028
AMENITIES
Request Detail
Rai Heaven
Kalyan East, Kalyan
1 BHK Apartment
600sq.ft
Rai Heaven Project Images
RERA
₹45 L
₹4.96k/sq.ft
STATUS
Under Construction
POSSESSION BY
Dec 2026
AMENITIES
Request Detail
Questions and Answers
Get answers to your un-answered questions.
Disclaimer: While Housing.com takes all steps to ensure accuracy of the information provided in this section, please check the same with the developers. Housing.com does not take responsibility for any discrepancies in the information provided.

FAQs about Sahani Krishna Palace

What is the pin code of Sahani Krishna Palace?

Sahani Krishna Palace is a residential project by Sahani Developers located in Ulhasnagar, Thane, Maharashtra. The pin code for Sahani Krishna Palace, Ulhasnagar, is 421002. This locality has top schools like Gurukul Grand Union High School & Jr.College, Fatima High School and Junior College Ambernath and healthcare centers like Satya Sai Platinum Hospital, Swastik Advanced Orthopaedic Hospital.

Are there good hospitals in the vicinity of Sahani Krishna Palace?

Hospitals such as Satya Sai Platinum Hospital, Swastik Advanced Orthopaedic Hospital, Siddhivinayak Hospital are located close to Sahani Krishna Palace, giving residents easy access to good healthcare.

Who is the builder of the project?

Sahani Krishna Palace is developed by Sahani Developers.

Are there any metro station nearby Sahani Krishna Palace?

The closest metro station near Sahani Krishna Palace is Manpada Metro Station which is around 8.74 kms away from the society.