Sponsored
₹1.36 Cr - 2.89 Cr
Palm Olympia Phase 3
By SAM India
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
Configurations
2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Contact
Sponsored
₹2.41 Cr - 3.45 Cr
ATS Destinaire
By ATS Infrastructure Limited
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
Configurations
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Contact
Home
Greater Noida
Noida Extension
Dev Sports Home
Floor Plan
Last updated: Apr 6, 2026
Dev Sports Home Price & Floor Plan
By
Dev Sai Group
Sport City, Plot No. GH-02, Adjoining Techzone 4th, Greater Noida
74.1 L - 2.21 Cr
6 K - ₹6.5 K/sq.ft
EMI starts at ₹39.24 K
Price excludes maintenance, floor rise cost, stamp duty, registration, GST etc.
See More
View Details
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Configurations
Ready to Move
Possession Status
6 K - ₹6.5 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
1140 - 3680 sq.ft.
Sizes
Dev Sports Home - Available Floor Plans
Quick Links
Dev Sports Home - Location Map
Trending Searches
View Gaur City 2 Floor Plans
Check Possession Dates for Dev Sai Sports Home
View Floor Plans for Rise Sports Villas
View Rise Sports Villas Floor Plan
Check Floor Plans for Extension Valley
View Floor Plans for Dev Sai Sports Home
Discover 4 BHK Apartments
Check Reviews For The Grand Majestic
Explore Dev Sports Home
View Floor Plans for Dev Sai Sportshome
Discover Imperial Homes
Learn About Jaypee Sports City
View Godrej Majesty Floor Plans
View Floor Plans for Amrapali Jaura Heights
Check Ajnara Sports City Floor Plans
Discover Supertech Sports Villas
Check Madhav Apartment Options
Explore VVIP Homes Ph 2
Explore Supertech 27 Heights
Explore Amrapali Augusta Tower
Popular Localities
Flats in Sector 1, Greater Noida West
Flats in Amrapali Leisure Valley
Flats in Block D
Flats in Sector 19 Greater Noida West
Flats in Block D
Flats in Block I
Flats in Surajpur Site 4
Flats in Block G
Flats in Sector 18 Greater Noida West
Stellar One
Patel Neotown Phase 1
Stellar One Phase II
Spring Homes
Resale Projects in Noida Extension
Amrapali Verona Heights