Sponsored
₹4.1 Cr
3 BHK Apartment
Sanjeevini Nagar, Bengaluru
Avg. Price
₹20.5 K/sq.ft
Contact
Home
Bengaluru
Sanjeevini Nagar
Devansh RK Splendour
Brochure
Last updated: Apr 6, 2026
Devansh RK Splendour - Brochure
By
Devansh Infra
9, Balaji layout, Near NTI Layout, Kodigehalli, North Bangalore, Bengaluru
96.02 L - 1.01 Cr
₹5.99 K/sq.ft
EMI starts at ₹47.67 K
Basic Price
View Details
3 BHK Apartment
Configuration
Apr, 2024
Possession Starts
₹5.99 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
1603 - 1683 sq.ft.
Trending Searches
Explore Godrej Reserve Phase 2
Learn About Godrej Splendour Location
Discover 2 BHK Apartments
Flats in AECS Layout
Flats in Phase 1