Sponsored
₹1.25 Cr - 2.21 Cr
CSR Ashvattha
By CSR Estates Limited
Uppal, Hyderabad
Configurations
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Possession Starts
Dec, 2028
Avg. Price
₹6.3 K/sq.ft
Contact
Home
Hyderabad
Habsiguda
Tapasvi Yodha
Brochure
Last updated: Apr 7, 2026
Tapasvi Yodha - Brochure
By
Tapasvi Constructions
Habsiguda, East Hyderabad, Hyderabad
1.44 Cr - 1.5 Cr
₹9.2 K/sq.ft
EMI starts at ₹71.68 K
Price excludes maintenance, floor rise cost, stamp duty, registration, GST etc.
See More
View Details
3 BHK Apartment
Configuration
Ready to Move
Possession Status
₹9.2 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
1569 - 1626 sq.ft.
Explore Avantika Narmada
View Floor Plans for Ashirvad Radha Mohan