Saved
Last updated: Apr 6, 2026

VGN Cherry Creek

By VGN Projects
Off 4th Main Road, Near Apollo Hospital, Chennai West, Chennai
Become the first to Rate
7.78 Cr₹15.55 K/sq.ft
Price excludes maintenance, floor rise cost, stamp duty, registration, GST etc.See More
Gallery Cover Pic of VGN Cherry CreekGallery Cover Pic of VGN Cherry Creek
Save
VGN Cherry Creek 2D 1
4 BHK Apartment
Configuration
Ready to Move
Possession Status
₹15.55 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
5000 sq.ft

Radha Shyam Apartments Bus Stop
5 mins
(3.3 km)
Hospital
Apollo Hospitals
6 mins
(4.2 km)
Mall
Super Saravana Stores - Porur
Restaurant
Adyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B
View more on Maps

VGN Cherry Creek Overview

Project Units
45
Area Unit
sq.ft.
Size
5000 sq.ft.
Project Size
1 Building - 45 units
Launch Date
May, 2010
Avg. Price
15.55 K/sq.ft
Possession Status
Ready to Move
Configuration
4 BHK Apartment
Share
Save
Ask For Details
Zero Brokerage Projects
Gallery Cover Pic of Ozone The Metrozone
4.20 km away
₹2.33 Cr - 7.23 Cr
Ozone The Metrozone
Ozone Urbana Infra Developers Private Limited
2, 3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats Anna Nagar West, Chennai
P
PROPLEAF
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of TVS Emerald Luxor
5.81 km away
₹2.95 Cr - 7.06 Cr
TVS Emerald Luxor
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Anna Nagar, Chennai
DH
Dreamy Homes
Seller + 1 more

About VGN Cherry Creek

Looking for Apartment in Poonamallee, Chennai?. VGN Cherry Creek is a project by VGN Projects Estates PVT LTD. The project is offering 4 BHK. VGN Cherry Creek is a Ready to Move residential project. There are 45 units. There is 1 building in this project. As per the area plan, units are in the size of 5000.0 sq.ft.. VGN Cherry Creek is located in Off 4th Main Road, Near Apollo Hospital. VGN Cherry Creek was launched in May 2010.