Not Now
Allow
Buy in Gurgaon
Sector 50
+ Add
Download App
List Property
Free
Saved
SPONSORED PROJECT
Sponsored
₹2.2 Cr
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 50, Gurgaon
Avg. Price
₹16.06 K/sq.ft
Contact
Home
Gurgaon
Sector 50
Unitech Cedar Crest
Floor Plan
Last updated: Apr 27, 2026
Unitech Cedar Crest Price & Floor Plan
By
Unitech Group
Sector 50, Central Gurgaon, Gurgaon
2.35 Cr - 3.29 Cr
₹20.25 K/sq.ft
EMI starts at ₹1.16 Lacs
Price excludes maintenance, floor rise cost, stamp duty, registration, GST etc.
See More
View Details
3 BHK Apartment
Configuration
Ready to Move
Possession Status
₹20.25 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
1158 - 1624 sq.ft.
Sizes
Unitech Cedar Crest - Available Floor Plans
Quick Links
Unitech Cedar Crest - Location Map
Trending Searches
Find Uniworld Garden Sector 47
Explore Unitech The Close North
Explore Unitech Uniworld Gardens 2
Flats in Nirvana Country
Flats in South City 2
Flats in Sector 50
Flats in Shivaji Nagar
New Projects in Sector 50
Pioneer Advait
Prime Residences
Sriflex City
Signature Global Cloverdale SPR
Paras Floret Central
3B Estate 95
SPJ Vedatam
Central Park Flower Valley Bignonia Towers
M3M Opus At M3M Merlin
ATS Triumph Villas
Resale Projects in Sector 50
Infratech Floors - 6
Right Floors 4
Commonweal Floors 7