Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 89

New Residential Projects in Talegaon Dhamdhere, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Talegaon Dhamdhere? Choose from 2+ new & upcoming projects in Talegaon Dhamdhere. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Talegaon Dhamdhere, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Abhaydev Ayodhyapuram (743 sq.ft)
₹33.4 L
Talegaon Dhamdhere, Pune
Vishwa Maitri Vishwa (420 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Talegaon Dhamdhere, Pune
Chandan Shree Dreams (355 sq.ft)
₹15.5 L - 20.65 L
Talegaon Dhamdhere, Pune
Maple Aapla Ghar Talegaon Dhamdhere Phase I (247 sq.ft)
₹16.0 L - 18.91 L
Talegaon Dhamdhere, Pune
Vivanta Sarthak (473 sq.ft)
₹21.99 L - 30.0 L
Talegaon Dhamdhere, Pune
ARM Tanvi Residency (300 sq.ft)
₹16.0 L - 18.0 L
Talegaon Dhamdhere, Pune
Vivanta Sarthak (473 sq.ft)
₹21.99 L - 30.0 L
Talegaon Dhamdhere, Pune
Saptarshi Aarambh (360 sq.ft)
₹16.0 L - 20.45 L
Talegaon Dhamdhere, Pune
Akash Sunrise City (357 sq.ft)
₹11.14 L - 14.45 L
Talegaon Dhamdhere, Pune
K K Square Park (326 sq.ft)
₹22.83 L - 35.0 L
Talegaon Dhamdhere, Pune
...Read more
AD
Abhaydev Developers
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Talegaon Dhamdhere, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹33.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.23k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2022
VL
Vishwa Landmarks Llp
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Talegaon Dhamdhere, Pune

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
CC
Chandan Construction Co.
1/16

1, 1.5 BHK Flats in Talegaon Dhamdhere, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹15.5 L - 20.13 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹19.74 L - 20.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2022
VS
Vivanta Spaces
1/14

1, 2 BHK Flats in Talegaon Dhamdhere, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹21.99 L - 22.03 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65 K - 4.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
AE
ARM Engineers
1/3

1 BHK Flat in Talegaon Dhamdhere, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹16 L - 18 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.33 K - 5.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
VS
Vivanta Spaces
1/9

1, 2 BHK Flats in Talegaon Dhamdhere, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹21.99 L - 30.0 L
2 BHK Flat
₹21.99 L - 30.0 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65 K - 4.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
SD
Saptarshi Developers
1/7

1 BHK Flat in Talegaon Dhamdhere, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹16 L - 20.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
AP
Akash Pune
1/13

1, 2 BHK Flats in Talegaon Dhamdhere, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹11.14 L - 13.67 L
2 BHK Flat
₹14.38 L - 14.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.12 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2022
KK
K K Buildcon Amenity And A Building
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Talegaon Dhamdhere, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹22.83 L - 25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33.67 L - 35 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.32 K - ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
PH
Primary Housing Corporation
1/5

1, 2 BHK Flats in Talegaon Dhamdhere, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹6.65 L - 9.4 L
2 BHK Flat
₹11.62 L - 15.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
PC
Padale Construction Pvt. Ltd.
1/7
Kshitij
RERA

1, 2 BHK Flats in Talegaon Dhamdhere, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹16.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹27 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
MS
Maple Shelters
1/11

1 BHK Flat in Talegaon Dhamdhere, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹16 L - 18.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
ND
Nilkanth developers Pune
1/18
1.97 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Shikrapur, Pune

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹21 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹63 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.1k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
BP
Bhagyody Properties
1/4
3.51 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Shikrapur, Pune

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹6 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹12 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
11000 sq.ft Plot
₹66 L
Avg. Price: ₹600.0/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
BP
Bhagyody Properties
1/20
3.51 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Shikrapur, Pune

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹6 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹12 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
11000 sq.ft Plot
₹66 L
Avg. Price: ₹600.0/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
AD
Arture Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/4
3.74 km away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Shikrapur, Pune

1 RK Flat
₹9.07 L - 9.43 L
1 BHK Flat
₹12.35 L - 14.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹18.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
MS
Maple Shelters
1/10
4.21 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sanaswadi, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹14 L - 25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹14 L - 25 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
MD
Maitri Developers & Builders
1/2
3.45 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shikrapur, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹16.06 L - 22.82 L
2 BHK Flat
₹15.98 L - 16.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2017
KS
Kudale Sabale Builders
1/5
3.53 km away

1 BHK Flat in Shikrapur, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹19.52 L - 19.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
JG
Jalan Group
1/10
3.27 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shikrapur, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.85 K - 4.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2018
AD
Aryan Developers
1/3
4.11 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sanaswadi, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹12.31 L - 14.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹18.82 L - 21.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
TH
Triaa Housing
1/7
3.13 km away

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Shikrapur, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹16.95 L - 18.7 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹21.96 L - 22.11 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.71 L - 29.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.01 K - 5.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
JG
Jalan Group
1/12
3.27 km away

2 BHK Flat in Shikrapur, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹22 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.85k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2020
WH
Wel Home Landmarks
1/9
4.1 km away

1 BHK Flat in Sanaswadi, Pune