Saved
Apartment, Independent House, Independent Floor, Studio, Duplex, Penthouse, Villa
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4620

Properties for sale in Kerala - Page 114

Sort by:
Relevance
SB
Skyline Builders & Developers
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kizhakkumpattukara

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2008
SA
Sreepathi Associates
1/4

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Guruvayur

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2021
AD
Akshaya Developers
1/3

3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Chembukkav

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2013
SF
Skyline Foundation and Structures
Gallery Cover Pic of SFS Airport Royale Wings

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kaprassery

1 BHK Flat
₹34.6 L - 34.7 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46.35 L - 49.86 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
MD
Malabar Developers
1/12

2, 3 BHK Flats in Burnacherry

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2016
OB
Oxoniya Builders & Developers
1/30

2, 3 BHK Flats in Veliyathunadu

2 BHK Flat
₹51.53 L - 53.79 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
CG
Coral Group
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Edayapuram

2 BHK Flat
₹31.01 L - 38.26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹40.01 L - 52.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2019
SP
Shanoor Projects and Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/10

3, 4 BHK Villas in Manvila

3 BHK Villa
₹61.27 L - 72.97 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
SF
Skyline Foundation and Structures
1/9

3 BHK Flat in Pangodu

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
KB
Keratech Builders

3 BHK Villa in Pallippuram

3 BHK Villa
₹54.81 L - 58.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2016
SF
Skyline Foundation and Structures
1/23

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kazhakkoottam

2 BHK Flat
₹61.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.86 L - 92.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2017
MG
Marutham Group

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chacka

2 BHK Flat
₹43.71 L - 60.69 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.8 L - 81.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2016
RP
Relcon Properties Pvt Ltd

3 BHK Flat in Perumthuruthy

3 BHK Flat
₹84.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.25k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
CV
Creations Villas and Apartments Pvt. Ltd.
1/7

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mannanthala

2 BHK Flat
₹55 L - 61.77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.59 K - ₹5.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
RR
Regal Realtors & Projects Pvt. Ltd.
1/25

3 BHK Flat in Thrippunithura

3 BHK Flat
₹79.2 L - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
LK
Lord Krishna Builders

1, 2 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Guruvayur

Studio Apartment
₹16.07 L
1 BHK Flat
₹35.18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹72.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2015
KD
Kopak Developers
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tippusulthan Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹41.57 L - 46.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.9 L - 56.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2015
AC
Ambady Constructions
1/8

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Villas in Aluva

2 BHK Flat
₹71.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98 L - 1.16 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.81 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2014
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/36

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Triplex,Duplexes in Marine Drive

3 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 2.03 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.57 Cr - 3.29 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.6 Cr - 7 Cr
5 BHK Triplex
₹6.68 Cr - 8.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2012
SF
Skyline Foundation and Structures
1/18

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kaloor

2 BHK Flat
₹97.41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
GD
Ganga Developers

3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Uliyazhathura

3 BHK Villa
₹46.24 L
3.5 BHK Villa
₹59.2 L - 61.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
AH
Accord Habitat Pvt. Ltd.
1/18

2 BHK Flat in Kalamassery

2 BHK Flat
₹42.84 L - 50.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
AB
ABAD Builders
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mattancherry

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2014
AP
Anna Properties
1/26

3 BHK Villa in Puthenkurish

3 BHK Villa
₹64.31 L - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
SH
SA Homes
Gallery Cover Pic of SA Icon Apartments

3 BHK Flat in Valiyapadam

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
IC
INDUSGRATIA CREATIVE HOMES
1/31

3, 4 BHK Villas in Thrippunithura

3 BHK Villa
₹1.38 Cr - 1.56 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.74 Cr - 1.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
TB
Trinity Builders and Developers
1/10

3 BHK Flat in Kuttamassery

3 BHK Flat
₹74.64 L - 76.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
SF
Skyline Foundation and Structures
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kochuveli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.25k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2015
NC
Nikunjam Constructions
1/10

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kochuveli

2 BHK Flat
₹57.59 L - 70.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.3 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018
HG
Holiday Group
1/12

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perumanoor

2 BHK Flat
₹57.81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.32 K - ₹4.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2014