Saved
Apartment, Independent House, Independent Floor, Studio, Duplex, Penthouse, Villa
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4580

Properties for sale in Kerala - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Happy Clients Realtors
1/10
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/8
Resale
Galaxy Ellyzium Court
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
Lijo Joy
Owner
1/17
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Unitac Avonlea
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Happy Clients Realtors
1/23
Resale
Hilite Residency
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.73k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolLiftPower Backup
Reji Thomas
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
3d ago
AR
Astute Realtors
1/10
New Booking
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingSmart Home
Updated
1w ago
SB
Skyline Builders
1/35
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mankave

3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.98 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Kerala Properties
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
Play video
1/9
Verified
Resale
Skyline Onyx
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
1590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4d ago
BD
Big Deals
1/2
Resale
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
BD
Big Deals
1/4
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.06k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
R
REALEST
1/29
New Booking
Greencity Orchid
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
1671 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to JLN Stadium Metro StationGymnasium24*7 SecurityClose to Pottakuzhy Bus Stop...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Happy Clients Realtors
1/5
Resale
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
AR
Artech Realtors
+ 1 more
1/30
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sreekariyam

2 BHK Flat
₹72.5 L - 88.81 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹95.7 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
Updated
3w ago
R
RedPorch
1/2
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Thrippunithura

3 BHK Villa
₹95 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
RC
REJINS CHELATTU
Play video
1/32
Verified
Resale
Marina One Phase 1
RERA
₹5.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.03k/sq.ft
3706 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to M.G. Road Metro StationClose to High Court Junction Bus StopLiftPower Backup...+ More
Deepakam Housing
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.01k/sq.ft
1720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
IR
Ira Realtors
1/23
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.31k/sq.ft
2190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationCorner Property
Updated
1d ago
Happy Clients Realtors
1/6
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to HiLITE MallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2d ago
ZP
Zeztate Property Management Services
1/8
Resale
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.43k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/6
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to The Eye FoundationClose to Lisie HospitalClose to LuLu International Shopping MallClose to Campion School...+ More
Updated
4d ago
T
Thathwamasivky
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Kannadi-I for Rs. 5000000
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
6d ago
D
Divya
1/4
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Ernakulam South Metro StationClose to TempleClose to Railway StationVastu Compliant
Updated
6d ago
PV
Premium Villas
1/8
New Booking
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Amala Hospital ThrissurClose to Metro StationClose to TempleClose to Grocery Store
Updated
6d ago
AJ
Abdul Jaleel
1/6
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.81k/sq.ft
1780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction