Saved
Apartment, Independent House, Independent Floor, Studio, Duplex, Penthouse, Villa
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4553

Properties for sale in Kerala - Page 30

Sort by:
Relevance
Hariprasad
Owner
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomGarden
Suresh Babu
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.69k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGated CommunityWater Supply
Manoj C
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.31k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Abhimanyu
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.72k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
National Higher Secondary School- 1.1 kmMetro Health Care- 0.9 kmVenus Restaurant, Irinjalakuda, Thrissur- 0.1 kmP...+ More
Saija
Owner
1/14
Resale
No Brokerage
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.84k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
S
Sajith
1/14
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
MR
MERGE REALTY
1/10
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClub HouseGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Premium Villas
1/5
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to SchoolNatural LightGated Community
Updated
1w ago
R
Realtyfield
1/35
Resale
Chakolas Lake Side
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
1895 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
George A J
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1620 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Marine Drive for Rs. 17010000
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Sanju S S
Owner
1/30
Resale
No Brokerage
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.17k/sq.ft
2395 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Pramo
Owner
1/2
Resale
Skyline Palm Spring Villas 2
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupWater Supply
Updated
2d ago
Liny
Owner
1/20
Resale
No Brokerage
Heera Infocity
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.74k/sq.ft
1917 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
Prince P Jacob
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Chavara CMI Public School Pala- 1.9 kmK. M. Mani Memorial Government General Hospital Pala- 1.5 kmKR Bakes & Restaurant...+ More
Anjali K
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2504 Sq.ft 3.5 BHK Villa for sale in Pudussery West for Rs. 6300000
Resale
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.52k/sq.ft
2504 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Lagesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Ollur for Rs. 4800000
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's Convent Girls High School- 1.3 kmJubilee Mission Medical College and Research Institute- 0.1 kmAlibaba & 41 ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
J
Jems
1/14
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
Updated
1d ago
Munsheerkhan
Owner
1/12
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Chinmaya Vidyalaya- 1.5 kmDaya General Hospital Thrissur- 0.1 kmRound The Global Diner- 0.1 kmSobha City Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
Darshini Prasad
Owner
1/12
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
V
Vinharproperties
1/11
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Lisa
Owner
1/7
Resale
ABAD Harmony
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
1685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Yadhukrishnan
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Matha Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmSanjos Hospital- 0.1 kmKUBABA FOOD PARK ALAPPUZHA- 0.1 kmCheramankulangara Bu...+ More
CS
City Side Houses
1/8
New Booking
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Daya General Hospital ThrissurClose to Sobha City MallClose to Florence Academy ThrissurClose to Rail...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MR
MERGE REALTY
1/7
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.99k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to LuLu International Shopping MallClose to Edapally Metro StationGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Satish
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
1005 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenWater SupplyServent Room
Updated
1w ago
Merge
1/6
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseSwimming PoolFresh Construction
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00