Saved
Apartment, Independent House, Independent Floor, Studio, Duplex, Penthouse, Villa
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4620

Properties for sale in Kerala - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Krishna
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Michael's Anglo-Indian Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmSreechand Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmRaandhal Restaurant- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Happy Clients Realtors
1/23
Resale
Landmark Acropolis
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.59k/sq.ft
1062 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2d ago
J
Jems
1/12
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/7
Verified
Resale
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.98k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
Career Mine HR Consultants
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 4 BHK Duplex for sale in Pattathanam for Rs. 8500000
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VIMALA HRIDAYA HR.SEC.SCHOOL FOR GIRLS ONLY- 0.1 kmMeditrina Hospitals Pvt. Ltd.- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmBishop Jerome Commercia...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Abhilash
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
T.K.M. Centenary Public School- 0.8 kmMeditrina Hospitals Pvt. Ltd.- 4.4 kmKFC- 0.1 kmNirmala Complex- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Rani
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
1769 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
R
REALEST
1/29
New Booking
Greencity Orchid
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
1671 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to JLN Stadium Metro StationGymnasium24*7 SecurityClose to Pottakuzhy Bus Stop...+ More
Updated
1w ago
TH
Tech Home Builders
1/5
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to HospitalPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
Abin
Owner
1/19
Resale
DLF New Town Heights
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Karicode for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Global Public School- 0.1 kmLotus Eye Hospital and Institute- 2.6 kmS.N. Junction Metro Station- 12.5 kmNeft Tropical Hut ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 840 Sq.ft 6 BHK Independent House for sale in Palathara for Rs. 60000000
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹71.43k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Jun, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Navdeep Public School- 0.8 kmMeditrina Hospitals Pvt. Ltd.- 2.7 kmKFC- 0.1 kmNirmala Complex- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Rajeev P M
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Taliparamba for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seethi Sahib Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmBamboo Fresh- 0.1 kmTaliparamba Municipal Bus Stand- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
RP
Royal Properties
1/3
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Gautham Hospital
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/26
Verified
Resale
Sowparnika Jazzmyna
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Roshan
Owner
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.84k/sq.ft
2998 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nicholson Syrian Girls Higher Secondary School Thiruvalla- 0.4 kmPushpagiri Medical College Hospital Thiruvalla- 2.7 kmThoms...+ More
Updated
2w ago
George
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1850 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Poonkulam for Rs. 16300000
Resale
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.81k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Family School- 1.6 kmDr.FAROOK'S SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 6.1 kmBait- 0.1 kmDarsana Plaza- 10.8 km
Updated
2w ago
JAIKRISHNAN
Owner
1/8
Resale
Skyline Petal
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.65k/sq.ft
925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Mukesh Lal S
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Balaramapuram for Rs. 600000
Resale
₹6.0 L
Avg. price: ₹750.00/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nazareth Home English Medium School- 2.7 kmNIMS Micro Hospitals- 0.7 kmBismi Hotel- 0.1 kmAl Noor Complex- 1.1 km
Updated
2w ago