Saved
Apartment, Independent House, Independent Floor, Studio, Duplex, Penthouse, Villa
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4620

Properties for sale in Kerala - Page 76

Sort by:
Relevance
T
Tibin
1/13
Resale
Prestige Hillside Gateway
RERA
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
1602 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
MR
MERGE REALTY
1/6
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
2307 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Amala Hospital ThrissurClose to Sobha City Mall
TS
Third Skin Designs And Realtors
1/27
New Booking
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.78k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
LR
Lyra Realtors
1/25
Resale
Purva Eternity
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.82k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2w ago
CP
Cinu Ptm
1/14
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingIntercomGated Community
Updated
4w ago
Alfa
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kaloor for Rs. 5000000
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Greets Public School- 0.1 kmLisie Hospital- 0.1 kmKaloor Metro Station- 0.9 kmBrindhavan Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
6d ago
LO
Land On Earth
1/13
Resale
Bayshore O2 Zone
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.12k/sq.ft
1074 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated CommunityLift
Updated
1w ago
MR
MERGE REALTY
1/23
Resale
Kent Nalukettu Palm Villas
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.87k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolClose to Sunrise Hospital KochiClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
MR
MERGE REALTY
1/13
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Ernakulam Medical CentreClose to Palarivattom Metro StationClose to LuLu International Shop...+ More
Updated
3w ago
MKS Property
1/20
Resale
Desai Desai DD Golden Gate
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.98k/sq.ft
1205 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsClub House
Updated
2w ago
RAJENDRAN S
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Poojapura for Rs. 3600000
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Carmel Higher Secondary School Thiruvananthapuram- 0.1 kmSree Uthradom Thirunal (SUT) Hospital- 0.1 kmZam Zam Restaurant- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
4w ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/7
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to SD TATA HospitalClose to Metro StationClose to Global Public School
RC
REJINS CHELATTU
1/23
New Booking
Prestige Eden Garden
RERA
₹2.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
J
Jems
1/15
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.31k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
N
Niyas
1/4
Resale
₹3.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.4k/sq.ft
3260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
CS
City Side Houses
1/9
New Booking
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to AirportClose to St. James' Hospital,ChalakudyClose to Muncipal Bus Stand Shopping Complex...+ More
Updated
2w ago
V
Vinharproperties
1/10
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenKids Area
Updated
4w ago
Ashwin Binu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1900 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Nagampadam for Rs. 4600000
Resale
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.42k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
M T Seminary Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmBharath Hospital- 0.1 km12 to 12 Bar-Be-Que- 0.1 kmMall of Joy- 0.1 km
Shahad
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Perinthalmanna for Rs. 2500000
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GBHSS Perintalmanna- 0.7 kmARMC AEGIS HOSPITAL- 1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmVAVAS Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
6d ago
PC
Property Channel
Play video
1/25
New Booking
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.31k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
KN
Key Nest
1/19
Resale
Prestige Hillside Gateway
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.93k/sq.ft
2015 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
SIBIN MATHEW
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 8275 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Pala for Rs. 13500000
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.63k/sq.ft
8275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Chavara CMI Public School Pala- 1.9 kmK. M. Mani Memorial Government General Hospital Pala- 1.5 kmKR Bakes & Restaurant- 1.7 km...+ More
Updated
2w ago