Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 32

Independent Houses for Sale in Natesan Nagar, Puducherry

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Natesan Nagar? Choose from 1+ Resale House and 1+ House from Owners in Natesan Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Natesan Nagar, Puducherry - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Nainar Mandapam, Thengaithittu
2 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Ashok Nagar, Lawspet
2 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Natesan Nagar
2 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Velrampet, Puducherry
1.5 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Manaveli
3 BHK Independent House (2400 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
MG Road Area
2 BHK Independent House (680 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Marie Oulgaret
4 BHK Independent House (4500 sq.ft)
₹4.0 Cr
White Town
2 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Villianur, Puducherry
2 BHK Independent House (1300 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Mettupalayam, Marie Oulgaret
...Read more
Aadhavan
Owner
1/2
6.22 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.39k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Updated
4w ago
Vishwa
Owner
1/3
2.18 km away
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater SupplyServent Room
Naveen
1/3
2.83 km away
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to New Medical Centre - Multispeciality Hospital In Pondicherry - Emergency Care Hospital  ...+ More
Prakash
Owner
1/2
4.79 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Achariya Siksha Mandir- 0.1 kmEast Coast Hospitals- 0.1 kmIrfan restaurant- 0.1 kmVASSAVI MALL- 0.1 km
Krishnaganth
Owner
1/10
7.28 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mahatma Gandhi International School- 0.1 kmS.S Chicken & Mutton Centre- 0.1 kmReddichavadi Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Rajmohan
Owner
1/25
2.23 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Meenakshi Devi G
Owner
1/3
7.97 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenWater Supply
Hema
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Thanthai Periyar Nagar for Rs. 2500000
0.45 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amalorpavam Hr Sec School- 0.1 kmNew Medical Centre - Multispeciality Hospital In Pondicherry - Emergency Care Hospital- 0.1...+ More
Updated
5d ago
M Arikrishnan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Ariyankuppam for Rs. 4000000
4.12 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Logesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 288 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Lawspet for Rs. 2500000
2.56 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.68k/sq.ft
288 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amalorpavam Hr Sec School- 0.1 kmBe Well Hospitals Puducherry- 0.4 kmCafe Xtasi- 0.1 kmKothai Complex- 1.6 km
Updated
2w ago
Sharmila
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 720 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Marie Oulgaret for Rs. 2400000
3.32 km away
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amalorpavam Hr Sec School- 0.1 kmEast Coast Hospitals- 2.2 kmHotel Sri Kamatchi- 0.1 kmVASSAVI MALL- 2.2 km
M Shankar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Thengaithittu for Rs. 8500000
2.27 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Rafi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 300 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in White Town for Rs. 20000000
2.83 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹66.67k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amalorpavam Hr Sec School- 0.1 kmNew Medical Centre - Multispeciality Hospital In Pondicherry - Emergency Care Hospital- 0.9...+ More
Updated
1d ago
ABHIMANYU
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Krishna Nagar for Rs. 18000000
3.02 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amalorpavam Hr Sec School- 0.1 kmBe Well Hospitals Puducherry- 2.4 kmHotel Surguru- 0.1 kmKothai Complex- 0.1 km
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Natesan Nagar, Puducherry

Gallery Cover Pic of Astra Pondy Villas
2, 3 BHK Villas
Aruthra Nagar,Puducherry
33.75 L-81.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Natesan Nagar, Puducherry

Nellitope
33,482
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anna Nagar
10,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Reddiarpalayam
6,981
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mudaliarpet
5,215
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.21%
Fall in last 1 Year
Aruthra Nagar
6,930
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thanthai Periyar Nagar
6,956
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.75%
Rise in last 1 Year
Orleanpet
4,705
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kuyavarpalayam
4,629
Avg. Price per sq.ft
White Town
1 people rated this locality
5
14,520
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.3%
Fall in last 1 Year
Thengaithittu
7,083
Avg. Price per sq.ft