Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 932

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Navasahyadri Society, Ganesh Nagar, Karve Nagar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in Navasahyadri Society? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK Flats for Sale in Navasahyadri Society, Ganesh Nagar, Karve Nagar, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (670 sq.ft)
₹70 L
Sarita Vihar, Dattavadi
1 BHK Flat (489 sq.ft)
₹38.5 L
Hingne Khurd, Pune
1 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Dahanukar Colony, Kothrud
1 BHK Flat (547 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Dahanukar Colony, Kothrud
1.5 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Pandurang Colony, Erandwane
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹48 L
Nimbaj Nagar, Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road
1 BHK Flat (490 sq.ft)
₹38.2 L
Hingne Khurd, Pune
Sneha Kohinoor (481 sq.ft)
₹47 L - 47.2 L
Ambegaon Budruk, Pune
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹95 L
Pandurang Colony, Erandwane
1.5 BHK Flat (740 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Mayur Colony, Kothrud
...Read more
V
Vijay
1/13
0.76 km away
Resale
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹10.45k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
Updated
1d ago
GH
Gadsuli Homes
Locality Champion
1/6
1.73 km away
Verified
Resale
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.88k/sq.ft
489 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupPet FriendlyVastu Compliant
Updated
5d ago
PP
Prathamesh Properties
1/7
1.78 km away
New Booking
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
1w ago
VT
Vishal Tilekar
1/5
1.93 km away
Resale
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹13.71k/sq.ft
547 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
6d ago
DP
Deshpande Properties
Locality Champion
1/15
1.16 km away
Resale
Deshpande Puram
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.94k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
3w ago
MS
Mandar Shantaram Marne
1/4
2.05 km away
Verified
Resale
₹48 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
GH
Gadsuli Homes
Locality Champion
1/8
1.73 km away
Verified
Resale
₹38.2 L
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
Updated
5d ago
SP
Savi Properties
+ 1 more
1/19
3.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Ambegaon Budruk, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹47 L - 47.2 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 69.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2029
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Navasahyadri Society

Gallery Cover Pic of LJR Pratham Vihar Phase I
5.55 kmfrom
₹48.5 L - 67.5 L
LJR Pratham Vihar Phase I
LJR Constructions LLP
1, 2 BHK Flats Dhayari, Pune
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
RP
Rainbow Properties
Locality Champion
1/10
1.71 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.89k/sq.ft
740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyPhysically Disabled Friendly
Updated
2w ago
GK
Ganesh Khade
1/11
1.93 km away
Resale
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹13.16k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
HL
Het Lakhani
1/13
1.64 km away
Resale
₹49.5 L
Avg. price: ₹10.1k/sq.ft
490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
HP
HARSH PROPERTIES NILESH
1/4
1.23 km away
Resale
₹57 L
Avg. price: ₹12.05k/sq.ft
473 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Mai Mangeshwar HospitalClose to Ideal Colony Metro Station
Updated
2w ago
ND
Nitin Dalvi
Play video
1/10
2.07 km away
Resale
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹7.48k/sq.ft
602 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Suncity Sun Orbit Bus StopClose to...+ More
Updated
6d ago
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/11
4.26 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Ambegaon Budruk, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹52.31 L
2 BHK Flat
₹76.92 L - 79.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
AR
APEX REALTY
1/26
2.63 km away
Verified
Resale
Badhekar Dwarka
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹11.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1d ago
PP
Prathamesh Properties
1/5
1.93 km away
Resale
₹68 L
Avg. price: ₹10.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
4w ago
SP
Shree Properties
1/2
1.63 km away
New Booking
Stargold Vitthal Prasad Coop Housing Society
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.61k/sq.ft
727 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Feb, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGated CommunityClose to Nal Stop Metro Station
RJ
Rajendra Jadhav
Locality Champion
1/6
4.03 km away
Verified
Resale
₹37 L
Avg. price: ₹5.69k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
S
Sadnika
Locality Champion
1/4
1.87 km away
Resale
₹67 L
Avg. price: ₹11.06k/sq.ft
606 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
G
Gharkul
1/6
2.34 km away
Resale
Anand Nagar Park
₹68 L
Avg. price: ₹10.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
1d ago
VT
Vishal Tilekar
1/4
1.71 km away
Resale
₹88 L
Avg. price: ₹17.25k/sq.ft
510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
AR
APEX REALTY
1/14
2.37 km away
New Booking
Akshay Deepa
RERA
₹67 L
Avg. price: ₹11.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SE
Suraj Estate Agency
Locality Champion
1/6
0.58 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.24k/sq.ft
722 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Nal Stop Metro Sta...+ More
Updated
3w ago
MW
Milind W
Locality Champion
1/6
1.28 km away
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.93k/sq.ft
722 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
K
KIran
Locality Champion
1/22
4.25 km away
Resale
Darode Serene County
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.94k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
Rekha Patil
Owner
1/7
3.62 km away
Verified
Resale
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹15.38k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Updated
1w ago
VR
Veera Realty
Locality Champion
1/9
2.76 km away
Verified
Resale
₹86 L
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
516 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kinara Hotel Kothrud Bus StopClose to Sahyadri Hospital Kothrud...+ More
VR
VAISHNAVI REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/24
2.59 km away
Verified
Resale
Krishnakunj Residency
RERA
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Abhiruchi Mall & MultiplexGated Community24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Navasahyadri Society, Pune

Hingne Budrukh
13,310
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.69%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vidisha Colony
12,142
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ganesh Nagar
14,619
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.35%
Fall in last 1 Year
United Western Co-Operative Society
12,112
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Navasahyadri Society, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashwamedh Akshara
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Erandwane,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ranade Shwetambarishree CHSL
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Deshpande Abhiramshree Chsl
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishwam Navkshitij Chs Ltd
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dream Amod Vihar Apartments Condominium
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of B M Santoshi
3 BHK Apartment
Erandwane,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarita CHSL
2 BHK Apartment
Prabhag 36,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prathamesh Amardeep Jyoti CHSL
1 RK, 1, 3 BHK Apartments
Prabhag 36,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of PSC Sahil
3 BHK Apartment
Erandwane,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishwam Kamala Park CHS
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Erandwane,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Navasahyadri Society, Pune

Dattavadi
1 people rated this locality
5
15,171
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.18%
Rise in last 1 Year
Karve Nagar
27 people rated this locality
4.54
14,045
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Erandwane
6 people rated this locality
5
17,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.76%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hingne Khurd
3 people rated this locality
4.93
12,560
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sheela Vihar Colony
13,726
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.85%