Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 19 of 19

Flats for Resale in Venkatesh Skydale

Sort by:
Relevance
VS
by Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 5 BHK Apartments

7

7 Acres

About the Project - Venkatesh Skydale by Shree Venkatesh Buildcon:Welcome to Venkatesh Skydale by Shree Venkatesh Buildcon, a residential project located in Vittalvadi, Hingne Khurd, Pune. Currently under construction, this project offers a range of 2, 3, and 5 BHK apartments with an area ranging from 926 to 2629 sq.ft. The project is designed to cater to the diverse needs and preferences of home seekers like you.The possession date for Venkatesh Skydale is set for March 2024, giving you ample time to plan your move.With the RERA ID P52100021836, you can be assured of the project's legality and transparency, ensuring a secure investment for you and your family.About the Builder - Shree Venkatesh Buildcon:Shree Venkatesh Buildcon, established in the year 2000, is a renowned name in the real estate industry. With a strong commitment to quality and customer satisfaction, the builder has successfully delivered several residential and commercial projects. Their expertise lies in creating spaces that blend modern design with functionality, providing residents with a comfortable and luxurious lifestyle.About the Locality - Vittalvadi, Hingne Khurd, Pune:Vittalvadi, Hingne Khurd, Pune is a prime locality known for its excellent infrastructure and proximity to various amenities. The area is well-connected to the main highway, ensuring easy access to different parts of the city. Nearby, you'll find reputed schools like Silver Crest School, G R Palkar Primary School, and Kalpana Chavla English Medium School, making it a convenient choice for families with children. For healthcare needs, there are hospitals such as Dr. Patil Hospital, Jagtap Hospital, and Bhandari Hospital in close proximity. Additionally, shopping malls and entertainment centers like City World School and Silver Crest Junior College are also easily accessible, providing ample recreational options for residents.Project Amenities:Venkatesh Skydale offers a wide range of amenities to enhance your living experience. The project boasts 40+ amenities, including a meditation area, kid's pool, multipurpose hall, jacuzzi, table tennis, spa, senior citizen sit-out, party lawn, gazebo, 24x7 water supply, club house, solid waste management and disposal, fire protection and fire safety requirements, closed car parking, rainwater harvesting, indoor games, basketball court, badminton court, gated community, 24x7 security, power backup, lift(s), CCTV, cycling & jogging track, gymnasium, swimming pool, fire fighting system, children's play area, health facilities, water storage, and a library. These amenities are designed to cater to your every need and provide you with a luxurious and convenient lifestyle.Experience a sky-soaring residential project at Venkatesh Skydale, where every detail is crafted to perfection. With its unique landmark and state-of-the-art interactive spaces, this project offers an ocean of lifestyle choices for you and your loved ones. Don't miss the opportunity to be a part of this exceptional living experience....Read more
Amphitheater
Gazebo
Spa
Fire Sprinklers
Table Tennis
Kid's Pool
+52
Venkatesh Skydale Project Images
NP
Nayaa Property
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
Venkatesh Skydale
RERA
₹2.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.71k/sq.ft
1725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionGated CommunityChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
NP
Nayaa Property
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
Venkatesh Skydale
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.49k/sq.ft
3550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
3w ago
MY
Madhav Yedke
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
Venkatesh Skydale
RERA
₹2.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.43k/sq.ft
1725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
AB
Aarvis Businesses
Locality Champion
1/20
New Booking
Venkatesh Skydale
RERA
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.26k/sq.ft
3538 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, PuneChildren Play Ar...+ More
SR
Shivkrupa Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/36
Resale
Venkatesh Skydale
RERA
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Hingne Khurd Bus StopPower BackupGated Community
MS
Mandar Shantaram Marne
1/23
Verified
Resale
Venkatesh Skydale
RERA
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.94k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
BR
Bhoomi Realty
1/31
New Booking
Venkatesh Skydale
RERA
₹2.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.31k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Nal Stop Metro StationClub HouseSwimming Pool
SP
Shiv Property Consultant
1/39
Resale
Venkatesh Skydale
RERA
₹2.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.8k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Galaxy CARE Hospital | Cancer Care | Dr. Shailesh PuntambekarClose to Abhiruchi Mall & MultiplexClose to Grocery Store...+ More
MR
Manifest Real Estate
1/27
New Booking
Venkatesh Skydale
RERA
₹2.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.39k/sq.ft
1730 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
IR
Indai Real Estate
1/25
Resale
Venkatesh Skydale
RERA
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.97k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
Gadsuli Homes
1/25
Verified
Resale
Venkatesh Skydale
RERA
₹2.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.76k/sq.ft
1785 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolSpa/Sauna/SteamAmphitheatre
MS
Mandar Shantaram Marne
1/23
Verified
Resale
Venkatesh Skydale
RERA
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.94k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
MS
Mandar Shantaram Marne
1/35
Resale
Venkatesh Skydale
RERA
₹2.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
MS
Mandar Shantaram Marne
1/26
Resale
Venkatesh Skydale
RERA
₹2.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.06k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
AB
Aarvis Businesses
Locality Champion
1/18
New Booking
Venkatesh Skydale
RERA
₹2.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.82k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
BR
Bhoomi Realty
1/31
New Booking
Venkatesh Skydale
RERA
₹2.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.34k/sq.ft
1658 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Nal Stop Metro StationSwimming PoolEarthquake Resistant
MR
Manifest Real Estate
1/29
New Booking
Venkatesh Skydale
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to Nal Stop Metro Station
MR
Manifest Real Estate
1/27
Resale
Venkatesh Skydale
RERA
₹2.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.78k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolLiftChildren Play AreaDay Care Center