Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 13 of 13

Luxury Properties for Sale in Ghorpadi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
TE
Total Environment Building Systems
1/25

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ghorpadi

3 BHK Flat
₹2.99 Cr - 5.23 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.84 K - 22.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
AD
Ambiience Developments
1/16

3, 5 BHK Flats in Ghorpadi

3 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.45 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.78 K - 22.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2021
MD
Mantri Developers
1/2

4 BHK Flat in Ghorpadi

4 BHK Flat
₹5.84 Cr - 5.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2020
CR
Cedrus Realty
1/8

4 BHK Flat in Ghorpadi

4 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr - 3.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
MP
Magnum Properties
1/8

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ghorpadi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr - 2.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.39 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2019
DG
Devi Group
1/7

4 BHK Flat in Ghorpadi

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2013
RR
Raviraj Realty
1/10

3 BHK Flat in Ghorpadi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.32 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2021
CR
Clover Realty & Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
1/8

2, 4 BHK Flats in Ghorpadi

2 BHK Flat
₹2.76 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2013
N
Nupur
1/31

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ghorpadi

3 BHK Flat
₹2.64 Cr - 3.43 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr - 3.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2016
GG
Goel Ganga Developments

4 BHK Flat in Ghorpadi

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.64k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
KH
Kool Homes

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Ghorpadi

3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 5.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.71 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.21 Cr
Possession: May, 2015
OD
Om Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of OM Grandiose

4 BHK Flat in Ghorpadi

4 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2021
RR
Raviraj Realty
Gallery Cover Pic of Raviraj Florentine Villas

2, 3 BHK Villas in Ghorpadi

2 BHK Villa
₹1.52 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2012

Nearby Properties Around (Ghorpadi)

KD
Karia Developers
1/41
0.3 km away

4 BHK Flat in Mundhwa

4 BHK Flat
₹8.39 Cr - 8.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftSizes: 5595 - 5640 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2016
GG
Goel Ganga Developments
1/19
0.5 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mundhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.47 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1240 - 1620 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2013
AR
Adani Realty
1/54
0.8 km away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mundhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 2.39 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 2.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 3.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 744 - 1973 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
MG
Marvel Group
1/8
1.5 kms away

3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Koregaon Park

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹15.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1065 - 4332 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
SL
Sunit Landmark Pvt Ltd
1/2
1.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Koregaon Park

3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr - 2.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1176 - 2850 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2015
VE
Vascon Engineers Ltd.
1/19
1.6 kms away

4, 5 BHK Flats in Koregaon Park

4 BHK Flat
₹15.84 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹16.5 Cr - 17.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 4018 - 4492 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
VE
Vascon Engineers Ltd.
1/12
1.6 kms away

4, 5 BHK Flats in Koregaon Park

4 BHK Flat
₹18.59 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹19.25 Cr - 19.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43.78 K - ₹46.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 4018 - 4492 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
ID
INC Developers
1/12
1.6 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Koregaon Park

4 BHK Flat
₹15.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.56k/sq.ftSizes: 3461 - 3462 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
SG
Sapra Group
1/17
1.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mundhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.37 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 672 - 1121 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
AG
Ajmera Group
1/24
2.0 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Koregaon Park

4 BHK Flat
₹13.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.03k/sq.ftSizes: 5850 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
RB
Ramesh Builders
1/11
2.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 2.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1055 - 1233 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
DG
Dugad Group
1/2
2.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Kalyani Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 931 - 1005 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
MR
Marvel Realtors
1/10
2.2 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Magarpatta City

4 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 4.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 2636 - 4227 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
PR
Panchshil Realty
1/36
2.3 kms away

4, 5 BHK Flats in Kalyani Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹13.52 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹13.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 6094 - 6100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2017
SH
Supreme Holdings & Hospitality (India) Limited
1/11
2.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Wadgaon Sheri

3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.07k/sq.ftSizes: 1293 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
SH
Supreme Holdings & Hospitality (India) Limited
1/12
2.5 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Wadgaon Sheri

2 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.23k/sq.ftSizes: 885 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2023
SE
Sagitarius Ecospaces
1/16
2.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kalyani Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 3.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1165 - 2212 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2024
SH
Supreme Holdings & Hospitality (India) Limited
1/19
2.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Wadgaon Sheri

3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 2.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1251 - 1346 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
SR
Stratford Realty LLP
1/14
2.7 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Kalyani Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹6.84 Cr - 9.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 2308 - 3278 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2022
MC
Mantri Constructions
1/9
2.9 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Sangamvadi

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 4500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2016
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Ghorpadi, Pune

Sopan Baug Society
13,433
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.43%
Fall in last 1 Year
Uday Baug
15,213
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dobarwadi
9,224
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.18%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dombi Wadi
9,301
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.55%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nigade Nagar
8,692
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Ghorpadi, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Yash Park Land
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ghorpadi,Pune
1.18 Cr-1.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GKG Kingsway
2 BHK Apartment
Ghorpadi,Pune
1.65 Cr-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Anika Essentia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ghorpadi,Pune
97.47 L-1.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amar Ambience
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ghorpadi,Pune
2.1 Cr-3.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Clover Belvedere
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ghorpadi,Pune
2.32 Cr-5.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Parkland 1 D Building
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ghorpadi,Pune
99.0 L-1.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Presidentia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ghorpadi,Pune
93.99 L-1.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Total Environment Orange Blossom
Property
Ghorpadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Eternia Phase II
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ghorpadi,Pune
75.0 L-1.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amar Renaissance
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ghorpadi,Pune
6.06 Cr-12.77 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Ghorpadi, Pune