Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 28 of 28

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Ghorpadi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
YV
Yash Vastu Developers
1/23
New Launch

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ghorpadi

2 BHK Flat
₹99 L - 1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.48 K - 12.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2029
Updated
2w ago
DS
Dev Singh
1/24
New Booking
Parkland 1 C Building
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Aug, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClub House24*7 Security
NB
No Broker
Play video
1/34
New Booking
Kundan Eternia Phase I
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1632 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Seasons Mall
Updated
1w ago
NB
No Broker
Play video
1/33
New Booking
Eternia Phase II
RERA
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.37k/sq.ft
1051 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClub House
Updated
1w ago
DG
Dharvi Group
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Eternia Phase II
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Railway StationChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3d ago
DG
Dharvi Group
Locality Champion
1/27
New Booking
Eternia Phase II
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Army College Bus StopSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
3d ago
UR
Universe Realtors
Locality Champion
1/38
New Booking
Parkland 1 D Building
RERA
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.77k/sq.ft
1557 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Army College Bus StopClose to Army Public SchoolClose to Railway StationClose to ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
DG
Dharvi Group
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Eternia Phase II
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Railway StationClub HouseGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ghorpadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Newton Homes Royale Magarpatta Road Mundhwa
2.56 kmfrom
₹87.48 L - 1.18 Cr
Newton Homes Royale Magarpatta Road Mundhwa
Ravima Ventures
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Mundhwa, Pune
RV
Ravima Ventures
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
2.91 kmfrom
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prasun Adara
3.32 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Prasun Adara
Prasun Spaces
3 BHK Flat Kharadi, Pune
PI
Pune Infra
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greenscapes
4.34 kmfrom
₹88.0 L
Dosti Greenscapes
Dosti Realty
2 BHK Flat Hadapsar, Pune
JL
Jones Lang LaSalle Property Consultants (India) Private Ltd
Seller + 6 more
UR
Universe Realtors
Locality Champion
1/36
New Booking
Parkland 1 C Building
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.74k/sq.ft
1163 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Army College Bus StopClose to Kalyani Nagar Metro StationClose to Army Public School  • ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
DG
Dharvi Group
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Parkland 1 D Building
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark FacingSmoke Detector
Updated
1w ago
BS
Builders Sales Nilesh
1/31
New Booking
Eternia Phase II
RERA
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.47k/sq.ft
1574 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGymnasiumSwimming Pool
DG
Dharvi Group
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Eternia Phase II
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundSwimming PoolGated CommunityClose to Railway Station
DG
Dharvi Group
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
Parkland 1 D Building
RERA
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClub House24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
SI
Skyboat Infrastructure Unit 1 Llp
1/16

3 BHK Flat in Mundhwa

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
SS
Srichaitanya Space Private Limited
1/2

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Ghorpadi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2030
PD
Pridecraft Developers
1/2

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Ghorpadi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2028
BL
Bramhacorp Ltd
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ghorpadi

1 BHK Flat
₹65.19 L - 77.06 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
2w ago
KS
Kundan Spaces LLP
1/22

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ghorpadi

1 BHK Flat
₹75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹96 L - 1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.04 K - 13.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
ED
Euphoric Developers LLP
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ghorpadi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2029
SP
SSRPL Pune LLP
1/2

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Ghorpadi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2027
DS
Dev Singh
Gallery Cover Image of 350 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sky Suites By Bramhacorp, Ghorpadi for Rs. 7000000
New Booking
Sky Suites By Bramhacorp
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status