More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 389

Flats for Sale in Aundh Road-Pimple Nilakh, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Aundh Road-Pimple Nilakh? Housing.com offers 388+ Flats & 7+ Houses/Villas. Search from 331+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Aundh Road-Pimple Nilakh. Choose from 12+ New Projects, 170+ Resale Projects and 24+ Owner Properties for sale in Aundh Road-Pimple Nilakh. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Aundh Road-Pimple Nilakh, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1685 sq.ft)
₹2.45 Cr
Aundh, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1058 sq.ft)
₹1.58 Cr
Aundh, Pune
Residential Plot (15000 sq.ft)
₹45.0 Cr
Aundh, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1370 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Pimple Saudagar, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Pimple Saudagar, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1900 sq.ft)
₹1.69 Cr
Pimple Saudagar, Pune
3.5 BHK Villa (1679 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Aundh, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹88.0 L
Rahatani, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Rahatani, Pune
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Aundh, Pune
...Read more
KB
K B
1/2
New Booking
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.54k/sq.ft
1685 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Westend MallClub House
Updated
2w ago
PR
Purple Realtors
1/6
New Booking
Ruhi Mangalam Niyoshi
RERA
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.93k/sq.ft
1058 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Jupiter HospitalGated Community
Updated
3w ago
LP
Livmore Pune
1/4
Resale
₹45.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
15000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Spardha | School Of Music- 0.1 kmSaiShree Hospital- 1 kmBopadi Metro Station- 4.4 kmANNA-...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SG
Sanket Ghotane
Locality Champion
1/18
Verified
Resale
GK Rose Woods
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.18k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyGymnasiumSwimming Pool
MS
Manoj Savaniya
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
GK Roseland Residency
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreVastu CompliantNatural LightOpen Space Around
Updated
3w ago
KP
Kiran Properties
Locality Champion
1/21
Verified
Resale
Mantri Mystica
RERA
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
SK
Sunil Khandagale NEWGEN Properties Pune
Locality Champion
1/15
Verified
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.87k/sq.ft
1679 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Jupiter Hospital24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
MS
Manoj Savaniya
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
GK Royale Rahadki Greens
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePool Facing
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Aundh Road-Pimple Nilakh

Gallery Cover Pic of Amberwood
3.24 kmfrom
₹2.0 Cr - 2.65 Cr
Amberwood
Namrata Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Rahatani, Pune
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M Soul Strings Wing B
3.93 kmfrom
₹2.19 Cr - 3.39 Cr
M Soul Strings Wing B
Malpani Estates
3, 4 BHK Flats Baner, Pune
VV
Vardhaman Ventures
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej The Greenfront At Godrej Park World
6.68 kmfrom
₹1.19 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Godrej The Greenfront At Godrej Park World
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Hinjawadi, Pune
OR
O2 Realty Developers and Promotors LLP
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kolte Patil 24K Manor
1.49 kmfrom
₹2.51 Cr - 3.92 Cr
Kolte Patil 24K Manor
Kolte-Patil Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Pimple Nilakh, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
MS
Manoj Savaniya
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
Park Royale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.38k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightClose to Grocery StoreOpen Space Around
Updated
4w ago
SE
Suraj Estate Agency
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.59k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Aundh Bus StopChildren Play Area
VP
Vastuyog Properties
Locality Champion
1/17
Verified
Resale
Kunal Icon
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2d ago
G
Gpspropertties
Locality Champion
1/14
Verified
Resale
Morning Shreemanyogi
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.36k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
A
Ajay
Locality Champion
1/11
Verified
Resale
Sudhir Sayali Garden
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.67k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomGarden
Updated
4w ago
MK
MANIK KADAM
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
GK Rose Woods
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Westend MallHigh CeilingCorner PropertyChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
PP
Pournima Properties
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
GK Royale Rahadki Greens
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightClose to Grocery StoreCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
SE
Sukoon Estates
Locality Champion
1/18
Resale
Harsh Vihar
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
POP Finishing
Updated
1w ago
SH
Sky Homes Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/34
Verified
Resale
GK Royale Rahadki Greens
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
6d ago
AR
ASHIYANA REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.26k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
ML
Mr Laxman
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
Resale
Atul Alcove
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.85k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
DP
Dreamtech Properties LLP
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.49k/sq.ft
1863 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
LE
Lifestyle Estates
Locality Champion
1/39
Resale
Pristine Privilege
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.18k/sq.ft
3038 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Westend MallChildren Play AreaLift
IP
Icon Property
Locality Champion
1/32
Resale
Bhojwani Samruddhi Park
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Shivar Chowk Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
IP
Icon Property
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
GK Rose Valley
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.95k/sq.ft
1295 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
ER
EQUINOX REALTY PUNE
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Westend MallClose to D.A.V. Public School
Updated
1w ago
AD
Abhijit Dhavale
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Atul Alcove
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.6k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftClose to Westend Mall
Updated
1d ago
PH
PRIME HOME REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.54k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupGated Community
PH
PRIME HOME REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.51k/sq.ft
1773 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGated CommunityLiftPower Backup
PH
PRIME HOME REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/14
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/35
Resale
GK Roseland Residency
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Aundh Road-Pimple Nilakh, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Javdekar Portia Grande
4 BHK Apartment
Baner,Pune
4.17 Cr-4.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Serenity 7
3 BHK Apartment
Baner,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Balaji Orchids
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pimple Nilakh,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Majestique Signature Towers A1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune
2.16 Cr-3.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Swarajya Maitreya
1 RK, 2 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Regenesis Elara
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pimple Nilakh,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Avenue Promenade
Property
Baner,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mangal Jeevan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pimple Nilakh,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kolte Patil 24K Manor Tower B
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pimple Nilakh,Pune
3.4 Cr-4.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amar Infinity
4 BHK Duplex,Apartment
Baner,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Aundh Road-Pimple Nilakh, Pune

Pimple Saudagar
17 people rated this locality
4.42
10,293
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.79%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pimple Nilakh
15 people rated this locality
4.45
10,527
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.08%
Fall in last 1 Year
Aundh
13 people rated this locality
4.46
14,755
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pimple Gurav
13 people rated this locality
4.46
8,216
Avg. Price per sq.ft