Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 213

New Residential Projects in Aundh Road-Pimple Nilakh, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Aundh Road-Pimple Nilakh? Housing.com offers 140+ Ready to Move, 7+ Under Construction and 1+ Resale Projects in Aundh Road-Pimple Nilakh. Choose from 12+ new & upcoming projects in Aundh Road-Pimple Nilakh. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Aundh Road-Pimple Nilakh, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
SSD Sai Pearl (405 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pimple Saudagar, Pune
Orange Royal Orange County (650 sq.ft)
₹72.5 L - 1.21 Cr
Rahatani, Pune
Kumar Padmalaya B04 And B05 (1292 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Aundh, Pune
Bhojwani Samruddhi Park (504 sq.ft)
₹44.23 L - 56.77 L
Pimple Saudagar, Pune
Raviraj Aureate (1205 sq.ft)
₹80.43 L - 1.13 Cr
Pimple Saudagar, Pune
R B Sonali (435 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Aundh, Pune
24 Sunshine Viva (969 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Pimple Saudagar, Pune
D And T Gayatri Apartment (808 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Aundh, Pune
Bansal Shiva Heights (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.11 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Pimple Saudagar, Pune
Rohan Nilay (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr - 1.63 Cr
Aundh, Pune
...Read more
SG
SSD Group
1/5

1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Villas in Pimple Saudagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹12.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
RO
Royal Orange County
1/25

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rahatani

2 BHK Flat
₹72.5 L - 1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹72.5 L - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.67 K - 13.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
BH
Bhojwani Homes And Govind Developers
1/11

2 BHK Flat in Pimple Saudagar

2 BHK Flat
₹44.23 L - 56.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
RR
Raviraj Realty
1/19

2, 3 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Pimple Saudagar

2 BHK Flat
₹80.43 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2018
RB
R B Ventures And Redevelopment LLP
1/2

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Aundh

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
PD
Parshwa Developers Pune
1/7

3 BHK Flat in Pimple Saudagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
DA
D And T Properties
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Aundh

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹15.78k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2020

Zero Brokerage Projects around Aundh Road-Pimple Nilakh

Gallery Cover Pic of M Soul Strings Wing B
3.93 kmfrom
₹2.19 Cr - 3.39 Cr
M Soul Strings Wing B
Malpani Estates
3, 4 BHK Flats Baner, Pune
OR
OPRIVE REALTORS
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej The Greenfront At Godrej Park World
6.68 kmfrom
₹1.19 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Godrej The Greenfront At Godrej Park World
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Hinjawadi, Pune
OR
O2 Realty Developers and Promotors LLP
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kolte Patil 24K Manor
1.49 kmfrom
₹2.51 Cr - 3.92 Cr
Kolte Patil 24K Manor
Kolte-Patil Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Pimple Nilakh, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Minerva
2.15 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 2.26 Cr
Minerva
Sukhwani Ramchandani Llp
3, 4 BHK Flats Pimple Saudagar, Pune
HM
House Mart Properties
Seller + 2 more
BI
Bansal Infracon
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pimple Saudagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.22 K/sq.ft
RB
Rohan Builders and Developers Private Limited
1/18

2, 3 BHK Flats in Aundh

2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.63 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.63 Cr
Possession: Feb, 2008
VD
Vision Developers
1/9

2 BHK Flat in Rahatani

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.3k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
RD
Rajashree Developers
1/9

3 BHK Flat in Rahatani

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.1k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2021