Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 17382

Resale properties in Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
VR
Visiion Real Estate
Play video
1/10
Verified
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.29k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
2w ago
PS
Prop Sure Solutions
1/24
Resale
Banyan 46 Banyan Tree
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mount Castle International School- 4.8 kmProposed Metro Station Hinjewadi- 0.1 kmK Rocks Resort- ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
Play video
1/12
Verified
Resale
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.06k/sq.ft
1372 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Elpro City Square MallAmphitheatre
Updated
6d ago
SS
Sangram Singh
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Bramha The Collection
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.32k/sq.ft
1590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityBusiness CenterChildren Play AreaClose to Airport
Updated
1w ago
SP
SAANVI PROPERTIES
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Konark Virtue
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Mahindra Antheia
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.13k/sq.ft
1769 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyGood Cross ventilation
Updated
6d ago
PR
Propzone Realty
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Legacy Liva
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
967 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
PR
Propzone Realty
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Legacy Liva
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.12k/sq.ft
1015 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantGated Community
Updated
1w ago
OL
Orange Leaf Services
1/20
Verified
Resale
Sanjeevani Dhruva
RERA
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Aditya Birla Memorial HospitalLift
Updated
2w ago
LR
LOTLITE Real Estate
Play video
1/36
Verified
Resale
Kasturi Eon Homes
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Metro Station24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
EM
Estate Meet
Play video
1/19
Verified
Resale
Elysian Eden Spaces
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
GP
Ghodake Property
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
DSK Vishwa
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
714 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Abhiruchi Mall & MultiplexClose to Podar Interna...+ More
Updated
1w ago
VR
Visiion Real Estate
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Kundan Presidia
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.01k/sq.ft
1943 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
FB
Free Bird Properties
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Nyati Elan Central
RERA
₹76.8 L
Avg. price: ₹7.28k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
4d ago
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.97k/sq.ft
1154 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to PCMC Metro Station24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SS
Sangram Singh
Play video
1/14
Verified
Resale
Madhusudan A
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Kalyani Nagar Metro StationClose to Phoenix Marketcity ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RR
REALCO REALTECH
Play video
1/33
Verified
Resale
Rahul Downtown by Rahul Construction Co
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
1006 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingHigh CeilingPOP FinishingGated Community
Updated
1d ago
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Runwal The Central Park
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.55k/sq.ft
932 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to PCMC Metro Station
Updated
6d ago
LR
Luxury Realty
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
Majestique Manhattan
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingGood Cross ventilationNatural LightCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
NS
Nest Seekers
1/6
Verified
Resale
Sun Lara Prestige
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.23k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmIdeal Colony Metro Station- 0.1 kmRangl...+ More
Updated
2w ago
TR
The Royal Properties
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Kolte Patil Life Republic ORO Avenue
RERA
₹63.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.47k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityCommunity HallClub House
Updated
3w ago
LR
LOTLITE Real Estate
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Paranjape Blue Ridge
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.07k/sq.ft
1214 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
Updated
5d ago
C
Collins
1/7
Verified
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
AS
Ankit Singh
1/24
Verified
Resale
Yash Grecia
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.83k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
RH
R Homes Realty
1/21
Verified
Resale
Goel Ganga Arcadia
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Pegasus Megapolis Sangria Towers
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
1124 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
1w ago
TR
The Royal Properties
Play video
1/16
Resale
Megapolis Sunway
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.11k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityCommunity HallLift
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Pune, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of VJ UK1321 Inclusive Housing
1 BHK Apartment
Upper Kharadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mangalam Life Park
2 BHK Apartment
Moshi,Pune
50.0 L-52.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar 47 East
Property
Mundhwa,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Gauri
2 BHK Apartment
Shaniwar Peth,Pune
1.29 Cr-2.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Utkarsh Heights
1 BHK Apartment
Budhwar Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pandit Suryoday
3 BHK Apartment
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samarth Dhan Leela
1 BHK Apartment
Budhwar Peth,Pune
21.69 L-21.69 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shirale Gopal Residency
Property
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Naiknavare Dwarka Project 5
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
25.0 L-39.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Bagwan Complex
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kasba Peth,Pune
23.61 L-77.0 L

Popular Locality for sale in Pune, Pune

Baner
68 people rated this locality
4.69
11,201
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kharadi
163 people rated this locality
4.46
10,921
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Wakad
43 people rated this locality
4.6
8,664
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shaniwar Peth
1 people rated this locality
4
11,946
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.75%
Rise in last 1 Year
Budhwar Peth
10 people rated this locality