Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 116

2 bhk Houses in Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for a 2 BHK House in Pune? Housing.com offers 110+ Resale 2 BHK House and 86+ 2 BHK owner house for sale in Pune. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 bhk Houses in Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr
Varve Khurd, Pune
2 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Wanwadi, Pune
2 BHK Independent House (2800 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
NIBM, Kondhwa
2 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Vishal Nagar, Pimple Nilakh
2 BHK Independent House (1340 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Satyakaml Colony, Talegaon Dabhade
2 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Chandrabhaga Nagar, Dhankawadi
2 BHK Independent House (1300 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Dhayari Phata, Dhayari
2 BHK Independent House (1427 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Palace Orchard, Mohammed Wadi
2 BHK Independent House (800 sq.ft)
₹70 L
Chandrabhaga Nagar, Dhankawadi
2 BHK Independent House (1058 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Kotwal Nagar, Kiwale
...Read more
DP
Dreamtech Properties LLP
Locality Champion
1/13
Resale
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantSmart HomePrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
1w ago
NA
N AND G ENTERPRISES AND VISIION REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightChildren Play AreaRecently Renovated
Updated
5d ago
DR
Dreams Realtors
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
Salunke Vihar
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
SP
Sai Properties
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
Dagde Sandhya Nagari
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
PF
Pune Flats
1/7
New Booking
Bafna Rajyog
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.46k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Metro Station24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
OB
Oonkar Bhoskar
1/21
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.23k/sq.ft
1058 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
6d ago
IP
ISHANYA PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
1/21
Resale
Ramesh Hermes Heritage Phase 2
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1d ago
BV
Bharat Vastu Realty
1/2
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.18k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to The Pavillion MallGated Community
Updated
4w ago
PP
Pune PROPERTY GURU
1/15
New Booking
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingClose to Grocery Store
Updated
6d ago
AV
Anand Vaggu
1/18
Resale
Nilaya
RERA
₹99 L
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
NR
Nitin Ravelkar
1/15
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantRecently Renovated
Updated
2w ago
PP
Pune PROPERTY GURU
1/13
New Booking
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Updated
4d ago
SP
Sai Property Solutions
1/18
Resale
Gera Planet of Joy Project II
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceGated CommunitySwimming PoolNatural Light
Updated
4w ago
Abhay
Owner
1/17
Resale
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dr. Cyrus Poonawalla English Medium School- 2.3 kmRiddhi Siddhi Medical Foundation Sanchalit Chintamani Hospital- 5.6 km  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Abhy
Owner
Resale
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹3.49k/sq.ft
1088 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Prodigy Public School- 1.1 kmApollo Care Emergency Hospital & Shatayu Neuro-Psychiatric Centre- 5.3 kmRamwadi Metro Sta...+ More
AMOL SARKATE
1/9
Verified
New Booking
₹29 L
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Bus Stop
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Pune, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Supreme Villagio
4, 5 BHK Villas
Somatane,Pune
2.8 Cr-3.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dynamic Grandeur
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Villas
Undri,Pune
35.09 L-1.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Massimo
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Baner,Pune
3.85 Cr-11.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Panache
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Hinjawadi,Pune
1.25 Cr-2.7 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Nivaan Grandeur Phase II
Residential Plot, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Bakori,Pune
62.0 L-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hakke Ekaant
1, 2, 3 BHK Villa,Apartments
Fursungi,Pune
40.67 L-1.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Altero
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Wakad,Pune
1.97 Cr-5.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amanora Gateway Towers 2 Tower 101
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5, 5, 6 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Hadapsar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnavi Sahil Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pimple Nilakh,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Panchshil Towers
3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale in Pune, Pune

Baner
68 people rated this locality
4.69
11,201
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kharadi
163 people rated this locality