More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 36

Flats for Sale in Shaniwar Peth, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Shaniwar Peth? Search from 21+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Shaniwar Peth. Choose from 3+ New Projects, 10+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Shaniwar Peth. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Shaniwar Peth, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Shaniwar Peth, Pune
1 BHK Flat (720 sq.ft)
₹66.0 L
Shaniwar Peth, Pune
2 BHK Flat (965 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Shaniwar Peth, Pune
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Shaniwar Peth, Pune
2 BHK Flat (985 sq.ft)
₹1.09 Cr
Shaniwar Peth, Pune
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹1.04 Cr
Shaniwar Peth, Pune
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Shaniwar Peth, Pune
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Shaniwar Peth, Pune
Shree Gauri (451 sq.ft)
₹1.29 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Shaniwar Peth, Pune
GB City Icon Wing B (248 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Shaniwar Peth, Pune
...Read more
GH
Gadsuli Homes
Locality Champion
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.59k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
DP
Deshpande Properties
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
GH
Gadsuli Homes
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.37k/sq.ft
965 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftUtility Shops24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
K
KIran
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
GH
Gadsuli Homes
Locality Champion
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.09k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 SecurityRecently RenovatedGated Community
OB
Oonkar Bhoskar
1/8
Resale
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantGated Community
Updated
1w ago
IR
Indai Real Estate
1/10
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityGood Cross ventilation
AD
Abhijit Dhavale
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
3d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Shaniwar Peth

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
1.45 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
2.72 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
4.87 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Punya Phase II
1.77 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 3.13 Cr
Birla Punya Phase II
Birla Estates Pvt. Ltd.
2, 4 BHK Flats Sangamvadi, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
SO
Shree Omkareshwar Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Gauri

2 BHK Flat in Shaniwar Peth

2 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
GI
GB Infra

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Shaniwar Peth

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2024
SD
Siddhivinayak Developers

1 BHK Flat in Shaniwar Peth

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2009
OB
Oonkar Bhoskar
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaniwar Peth for Rs. 11000000
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Prasad Chinchalkar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 251 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaniwar Peth for Rs. 4324000
Resale
₹43.24 L
Avg. price: ₹17.23k/sq.ft
251 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Huzurpaga Girls High School and Junior College- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0.1 kmPMC M...+ More
Updated
2w ago
GV
Growstone Ventures Unit I LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of Growstone Vijaya Vasant

2 BHK Flat in Shaniwar Peth

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2027
SD
Sairam Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Lalitha

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Shaniwar Peth

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
SV
Sanjay Vasantlal Gundecha
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanjay Va Na Oak Trust Sankul

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Shaniwar Peth

1 RK Flat
₹32.91 L
1 BHK Flat
₹66.17 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023

Ready to Move Projects around Shaniwar Peth

Gallery Cover Pic of Ranjekar Dhansampada
₹1.98 Cr - 3.95 Cr
Ranjekar Dhansampada
by Ranjekar Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Erandwane, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Total Environment Songs From The Wood Phase 1
₹2.99 Cr - 9.07 Cr
Total Environment Songs From The Wood Phase 1
by Total Environment Building Systems
3, 4 BHK Flats
Ghorpadi, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sagitarius Bluegrass Residences
₹2.99 Cr - 6.13 Cr
Sagitarius Bluegrass Residences
by Sagitarius Ecospaces
3, 4 BHK Flats
Kalyani Nagar, Pune
JL
Jones Lang LaSalle Property Consultants (India) Private Ltd
Seller