More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3113

Flats for Sale in Ganj Peth, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ganj Peth? Housing.com offers 6+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ganj Peth. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ganj Peth, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹61.0 L
New Timber Market, Ganj Peth
Venkatesh Erandwane Central (1151 sq.ft)
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Erandwane, Pune
Anmol (750 sq.ft)
₹1.26 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Gultekdi, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1452 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Mitra Mandal Colony, Parvati Darshan
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Shaniwar Peth, Pune
5 BHK Independent House (5000 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Clover Village, Wanwadi
Bramhacorp Hues Of Sky (700 sq.ft)
₹1.47 Cr - 4.01 Cr
Camp, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1240 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Wanowrie, Pune
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Shaniwar Peth, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Clover Village, Wanowrie
...Read more
X
XpertARC
1/17
Resale
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
Updated
4d ago
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/59
3.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Erandwane, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹3.05 Cr - 3.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.47 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.99 K - 29.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
3w ago
BC
Builtwell Constructions
1/7
2.46 km away
Zero Brokerage
Anmol
RERA

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gultekdi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.31 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
DP
Dreamtech Properties LLP
Locality Champion
1/10
1.94 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.4k/sq.ft
1452 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLiftPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
AD
Abhijit Dhavale
1.82 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
1w ago
VR
Visiion Real Estate
Play video
1/21
4.24 km away
Verified
Resale
Om Utopia
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightClub HouseRainwater Harvesting
Updated
2w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/17
2.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Camp, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr - 3.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
VR
Visiion Real Estate
Play video
1/10
4.25 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.29k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ganj Peth

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
3.11 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
3.94 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
6.12 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bramhacorp Hues Of Sky
2.38 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 4.01 Cr
Bramhacorp Hues Of Sky
Bramhacorp Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Camp, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
GH
Gadsuli Homes
Locality Champion
1/6
1.86 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.59k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
EE
Elite Estate
Locality Champion
1/8
4.23 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
JL
Jones Lang LaSalle Property Consultants (India) Private Ltd
+ 2 more
1/12
2.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 4 BHK Flats in Sangamvadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2032
BE
Bulls Eye Property Solution
Play video
1/17
2.05 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹5.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.71k/sq.ft
2879 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGated Community24*7 SecurityNatural Light
S
Sagar
1/10
1.79 km away
Resale
Aum Antriksh Towers
RERA
₹3.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingClose to Pune International Airport
AR
APEX REALTY
1/10
2.02 km away
Verified
Resale
Anandee Shridharprasad
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
AR
Acrospace Real Estate Consulting
Locality Champion
1/8
3.98 km away
New Booking
₹2.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.21k/sq.ft
1486 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
JR
JSK Realtors
1/23
3.11 km away
New Booking
Venkatesh Laurel
RERA
₹3.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.47k/sq.ft
1762 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupGymnasium
Updated
4d ago
BE
Bulls Eye Property Solution
Play video
1/11
2.07 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.4k/sq.ft
1155 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
DP
Dreamtech Properties LLP
Locality Champion
1/5
3.64 km away
Resale
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.1k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClose to Nal Stop Metro StationVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
JR
JSK Realtors
1/18
3.11 km away
New Booking
Venkatesh Laurel
RERA
₹4.83 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.13k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
JR
JSK Realtors
1/23
3.11 km away
New Booking
Venkatesh Laurel
RERA
₹3.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.49k/sq.ft
1724 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
NA
N AND G ENTERPRISES AND VISIION REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/13
3.73 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.81k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
AV
Anand Vaggu
1/3
1.19 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.21k/sq.ft
380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/24
3.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹3.46 Cr - 3.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.12 K - 28.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
1w ago
NA
N AND G ENTERPRISES AND VISIION REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/10
4.25 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.29k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Updated
6d ago
JR
JSK Realtors
Play video
1/27
3.94 km away
New Booking
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
RERA
₹4.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.37k/sq.ft
2253 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
VR
Visiion Real Estate
Play video
1/10
3.88 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.41k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Updated
6d ago
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/8
3.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Erandwane, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/17
1.95 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gultekdi, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 3.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
Updated
6d ago
DA
Dasnurkar Associates Pvt Ltd
1/5
3.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Erandwane, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.75k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
EE
Excel Estate Agency
1/7
2 km away
Resale
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Ganj Peth, Pune

New Timber Market
5,898
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.7%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Ganj Peth, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Mayfair Grace
Property
Ganj Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of  Shiv Niwas
Property
Ganj Peth,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ganj Peth, Pune

Nana Peth
10 people rated this locality
4.12
8,665
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Guruwar Peth
3 people rated this locality
4.75
11,124
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ganesh Peth
8,286
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
Swargate
13 people rated this locality
4.39
9,628
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.18%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shukrawar Peth
1 people rated this locality
5
11,321
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rasta Peth
11 people rated this locality
4.2
9,035
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhawani Peth
8,345
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
Raviwar Peth
10 people rated this locality
4.24
8,837
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sadar Bazaar
8,070
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.86%
Fall in last 1 Year
Central Street Camp