Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
No Properties

1 RK for Sale in Ganj Peth, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Ganj Peth)

GH
Gadsuli Homes
1/8
0.9 km away
₹44.95 L
Avg. price: ₹9.15k/sq.ft
491 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClose to KEM HospitalVastu CompliantPet Friendly
GH
Gadsuli Homes
1/8
0.9 km away
₹44.21 L
Avg. price: ₹9.04k/sq.ft
489 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClose to Railway StationNatural LightVastu Compliant
NL
Nice Land Properties
1/5
5.8 kms away
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Mentor International School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Kharadi - Pune- 0.1 kmKalyani Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmCarnival Res...+ More
NS
Nilesh Surana
1/19
6.4 kms away
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jan, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Mentor International School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Kharadi - Pune- 0.1 kmKalyani Nagar Metro St...+ More
Aditya Vadavkar
Owner
1/5
0.5 km away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Vincent's High School, Pune- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0.1 kmCivil Court Metro Stati...+ More
Prashant
Owner
1/5
0.5 km away
No Brokerage
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.18k/sq.ft
390 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Vincent's High School, Pune- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0.1 kmPune Railway Station Me...+ More
PD
Panchratna Developers Pune
1/7
0.5 km away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Guruwar Peth

1 RK Flat
₹14.28 L - 25.41 L
1 BHK Flat
₹32.45 L - 36.44 L
2 BHK Flat
₹47.25 L - 53.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 136 - 514 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
DD
Dreamnest Developers
1/2
0.8 km away

1 RK, 2 BHK Flats in Raviwar Peth

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 294 - 822 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
VD
Vastuyog Developers
1/2
0.8 km away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Swargate

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 302 - 678 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
SC
Sarvottam Constructions
1/2
1.1 kms away

1 RK, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Rasta Peth

1 RK Flat
₹25.54 L - 56.26 L
2 BHK Flat
₹67.03 L - 1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 192 - 1097 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
VC
Vastupurti Constructions
1/2
1.2 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Kasba Peth

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 265 - 474 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
Deepti Rotitho
Owner
1/16
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.19k/sq.ft
470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SPM English Medium School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 1.6 kmDeccan Gymkhana Metro Station...+ More
PG
Pinnacle Group
1/3
1.6 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sadashiv Peth

1 BHK Flat
₹26.61 L - 3.78 Cr
1 RK Flat
₹26.61 L - 3.78 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹26.61 L - 3.78 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹26.61 L - 3.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 146 - 2075 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
PG
Pinnacle Group
1/11
1.6 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sadashiv Peth

1 RK Flat
₹26.61 L
1 BHK Flat
₹26.61 L - 72.17 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr - 3.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 146 - 2075 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
KE
Kirik Enterprises
1/2
1.6 kms away

1 RK, 1, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Gultekdi

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 154 - 1521 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
RR
Rahul Rasane Developers
1/2
1.7 kms away

Studio, 1, 3 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Gultekdi

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 210 - 1170 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
AS
Arun Sheth Properties
1/2
1.7 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sadashiv Peth

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 417 - 730 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
MD
MZ Developers
1/2
2.1 kms away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Sadashiv Peth

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 28.99 - 32.89 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PL
Prime Landmarks
1/2
2.7 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Parvati Darshan

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 338 - 1299 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
VD
Vikram Developers and Promoters
1/12
2.8 kms away

1 RK Flat in Deccan Gymkhana

1 RK Flat
₹97.19 L - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 414 - 496 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2018
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Ganj Peth, Pune

New Timber Market
5,898
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.7%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Ganj Peth, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Mayfair Grace
Property
Ganj Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of  Shiv Niwas
Property
Ganj Peth,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ganj Peth, Pune

Nana Peth
10 people rated this locality
4.12
8,665
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Guruwar Peth
3 people rated this locality
4.75
11,124
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ganesh Peth
8,286
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
Swargate
13 people rated this locality
4.39
9,628
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.18%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bhawani Peth
8,345
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shukrawar Peth
1 people rated this locality
5
11,321
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rasta Peth
11 people rated this locality
4.2
9,035
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Raviwar Peth
10 people rated this locality
4.24
8,837
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sadar Bazaar
8,070
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.86%
Fall in last 1 Year
Central Street Camp
8,863
Avg. Price per sq.ft