Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

1 RK for Sale in Raviwar Peth, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
DD
Dreamnest Developers
1/2

1 RK Flat in Raviwar Peth

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2028
SS
Shri Samasta Barajatis Gujrati Mahajan
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Samasta Barajati Gujarathi Mahajan

1 RK Flat in Raviwar Peth

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2026
BU
BPO Uprise Lifestyle
Gallery Cover Pic of BPO Shankeshawar Gold Palace

1 RK Flat in Raviwar Peth

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2028
PA
Pasalkar And Patil Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Pasalkar And Patil Omkar Heights

1 RK Flat in Raviwar Peth

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2025
UC
Uttam Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Uttam Inayat Complex

1 RK Flat in Raviwar Peth

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019
GV
Grace Ventures
Gallery Cover Pic of Grace Heights

1 RK Flat in Raviwar Peth

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.45k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019

Nearby Properties Around (Raviwar Peth)

GH
Gadsuli Homes
1/8
0.7 km away
₹44.95 L
Avg. price: ₹9.15k/sq.ft
491 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClose to KEM HospitalVastu CompliantPet Friendly
GH
Gadsuli Homes
1/8
0.7 km away
₹44.21 L
Avg. price: ₹9.04k/sq.ft
489 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClose to Railway StationNatural LightVastu Compliant
NL
Nice Land Properties
1/5
6.0 kms away
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Mentor International School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Kharadi - Pune- 0.1 kmKalyani Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmCarnival Res...+ More
NS
Nilesh Surana
1/19
6.6 kms away
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jan, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Mentor International School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Kharadi - Pune- 0.1 kmKalyani Nagar Metro St...+ More
VC
Vastupurti Constructions
1/2
0.5 km away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Kasba Peth

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 265 - 474 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
SC
Sarvottam Constructions
1/2
0.6 km away

1 RK, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Rasta Peth

1 RK Flat
₹25.54 L - 56.26 L
2 BHK Flat
₹67.03 L - 1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 192 - 1097 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
PD
Panchratna Developers Pune
1/7
0.7 km away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Guruwar Peth

1 RK Flat
₹14.28 L - 25.41 L
1 BHK Flat
₹32.45 L - 36.44 L
2 BHK Flat
₹47.25 L - 53.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 136 - 514 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
Aditya Vadavkar
Owner
1/5
0.7 km away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Vincent's High School, Pune- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0.1 kmCivil Court Metro Stati...+ More
Prashant
Owner
1/5
0.9 km away
No Brokerage
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.18k/sq.ft
390 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Vincent's High School, Pune- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0.1 kmPune Railway Station Me...+ More
Deepti Rotitho
Owner
1/16
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.19k/sq.ft
470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SPM English Medium School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 1.6 kmDeccan Gymkhana Metro Station...+ More
PG
Pinnacle Group
1/11
1.2 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sadashiv Peth

1 RK Flat
₹26.61 L
1 BHK Flat
₹26.61 L - 72.17 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr - 3.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 146 - 2075 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
PG
Pinnacle Group
1/3
1.2 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sadashiv Peth

1 BHK Flat
₹26.61 L - 3.78 Cr
1 RK Flat
₹26.61 L - 3.78 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹26.61 L - 3.78 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹26.61 L - 3.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 146 - 2075 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
VD
Vastuyog Developers
1/2
1.4 kms away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Swargate

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 302 - 678 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
AS
Arun Sheth Properties
1/2
1.6 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sadashiv Peth

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 417 - 730 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
MD
MZ Developers
1/2
1.9 kms away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Sadashiv Peth

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 28.99 - 32.89 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SD
Sudit Developers
1/2
2.1 kms away

1 RK, 2 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 304 - 851 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
VD
Vikram Developers and Promoters
1/12
2.2 kms away

1 RK Flat in Deccan Gymkhana

1 RK Flat
₹97.19 L - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 414 - 496 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2018
KE
Kirik Enterprises
1/2
2.2 kms away

1 RK, 1, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Gultekdi

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 154 - 1521 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
RR
Rahul Rasane Developers
1/2
2.2 kms away

Studio, 1, 3 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Gultekdi

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 210 - 1170 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Raviwar Peth, Pune

Raje Wadi
7,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Raviwar Peth, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of RK Corner
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Raviwar Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Saiesh Shankeshwar Gold Plaza
1 BHK Apartment
Raviwar Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhanlaxmi Market
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Raviwar Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of BPO Shankeshawar Gold Palace
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Raviwar Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dreamnest 24k Aurum Centre
1 RK, 2 BHK Apartments
Raviwar Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mauli Plaza
1 BHK Apartment
Raviwar Peth,Pune
16.49 L-26.95 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tara Arcade
Property
Raviwar Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Balaji Utsav
Property
Raviwar Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalyani Aashray
2 BHK Apartment
Raviwar Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pasalkar And Patil Omkar Heights