Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 BHK for sale in Raviwar Peth, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Raviwar Peth? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Raviwar Peth, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shri Samasta Barajati Gujarathi Mahajan (215 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Raviwar Peth, Pune
...Read more
SS
Shri Samasta Barajatis Gujrati Mahajan
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Samasta Barajati Gujarathi Mahajan

3 BHK Flat in Raviwar Peth

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Raviwar Peth)

SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
1/24
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.46 Cr - 3.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.12 K - 28.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1277 - 1778 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
1/59
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Erandwane

3 BHK Flat
₹3.05 Cr - 3.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.47 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.99 K - 29.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1089 - 1937 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
+ 2 more
1/20
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kothrud

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.59k/sq.mtSizes: 108.98 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
VD
Vandan Devlopers
1/9
5.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹78.87 L - 79.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 714 - 935 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
S
Sagar
1/10
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹3.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingClose to Pune International Airport
GH
Gadsuli Homes
1/18
1.4 kms away
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.69k/sq.ft
1548 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityPrivate Garden/Terrace

Zero Brokerage Projects around Raviwar Peth

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
2.42 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
3.56 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
5.75 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Umashankar Prasad
4.70 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 2.72 Cr
Umashankar Prasad
Ranjekar Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Kothrud, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller
GH
Gadsuli Homes
1/18
1.4 kms away
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.74k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
HI
Homes In Pune
1/21
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹2.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.89k/sq.ft
2203 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, PuneRainwater...+ More
SHREESHA LANDMARK
Owner
1/12
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹2.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.98k/sq.ft
1186 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Muktangan English School & Jr. College- 0.9 kmLalwani Mother and Child Care Hospital- 1.6 kmGarware College Metro Station- 5.8 ...+ More
Sudhir Sharad Ghungurde
Owner
1/3
2.4 kms away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.85k/sq.ft
1335 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
School of Digital Marketing - DM Courses in Pune- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 2.1 kmGarwa...+ More
AR
Acrospace Real Estate Consulting
1/5
2.6 kms away
₹3.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.48k/sq.ft
1725 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
BVB'S Sulochana Natu Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmSancheti Hospital- 2.3 kmChhatrapati Sambhaji Udyan Metr...+ More
JR
JSK Realtors
1/8
2.6 kms away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.44k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
BVB'S Sulochana Natu Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0....+ More
DP
Dreamtech Properties LLP
1/4
2.6 kms away
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.48k/sq.ft
1373 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGated Community24*7 Security
DP
Dreamtech Properties LLP
1/22
2.6 kms away
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.52k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
DP
Dreamtech Properties LLP
1/18
2.6 kms away
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.44k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Symbiosis Primary & Secondary School- 1.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune-...+ More
SI
SURAJ INFO PVT LTD
1/7
2.6 kms away
₹3.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1760 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Garware College Metro StationPower Backup
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Raviwar Peth, Pune

Raje Wadi
7,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Raviwar Peth, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of RK Corner
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Raviwar Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Saiesh Shankeshwar Gold Plaza
1 BHK Apartment
Raviwar Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhanlaxmi Market
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Raviwar Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of BPO Shankeshawar Gold Palace
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Raviwar Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dreamnest 24k Aurum Centre
1 RK, 2 BHK Apartments
Raviwar Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mauli Plaza
1 BHK Apartment
Raviwar Peth,Pune
16.49 L-26.95 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tara Arcade
Property
Raviwar Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Balaji Utsav
Property
Raviwar Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalyani Aashray
2 BHK Apartment
Raviwar Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pasalkar And Patil Omkar Heights
1 RK Apartment
Raviwar Peth,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Raviwar Peth, Pune

Kasba Peth
11,366
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nana Peth
10 people rated this locality
4.12
8,665
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhawani Peth
8,345
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shukrawar Peth
1 people rated this locality
5
11,321
Avg. Price per sq.ft