Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

3 BHK for sale in Budhwar Peth, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Budhwar Peth? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Budhwar Peth, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Penthouse (2371 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr
Budhwar Peth, Pune
DSK Shaligram Prasad (800 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Budhwar Peth, Pune
...Read more
I
Incity
Gallery Cover Image of 2371 Sq.ft 3 BHK Penthouse for sale in Budhwar Peth for Rs. 20000000
Resale
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.44k/sq.ft
2371 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPOP FinishingBachelor FriendlyFalse Ceiling
DK
DS Kulkarni
Gallery Cover Pic of DSK Shaligram Prasad

3 BHK Flat in Budhwar Peth

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2008