Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

3 BHK for sale in Somwar Peth, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Somwar Peth? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Somwar Peth, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Suraj Vastu (247 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Somwar Peth, Pune
Ishwar Parmar Paradise (800 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Somwar Peth, Pune
...Read more
SA
Suraj Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Suraj Vastu

3 BHK Flat in Somwar Peth

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2024
IP
Ishwar Parmar Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Ishwar Parmar Paradise

3 BHK Flat in Somwar Peth

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2010

Nearby Properties Around (Somwar Peth)

SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
1/24
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.46 Cr - 3.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.12 K - 28.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1277 - 1778 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
1/59
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Erandwane

3 BHK Flat
₹3.05 Cr - 3.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.47 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.99 K - 29.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1089 - 1937 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
+ 2 more
1/20
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kothrud

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.59k/sq.mtSizes: 108.98 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
VD
Vandan Devlopers
1/9
6.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹78.87 L - 79.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 714 - 935 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
S
Sagar
1/10
0.4 km away
RERA
₹3.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingClose to Pune International Airport

Zero Brokerage Projects around Somwar Peth

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
2.12 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
4.09 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
6.26 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Umashankar Prasad
5.09 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 2.72 Cr
Umashankar Prasad
Ranjekar Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Kothrud, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller
Gadsuli Homes
1/18
2.1 kms away
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.69k/sq.ft
1548 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityPrivate Garden/Terrace
GH
Gadsuli Homes
1/18
2.1 kms away
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.74k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
AR
Acrospace Real Estate Consulting
1/5
2.4 kms away
₹3.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.48k/sq.ft
1725 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
BVB'S Sulochana Natu Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmSancheti Hospital- 2.3 kmChhatrapati Sambhaji Udyan Metr...+ More
DP
Dreamtech Properties LLP
1/4
2.4 kms away
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.48k/sq.ft
1373 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGated Community24*7 Security
JR
JSK Realtors
1/8
2.4 kms away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.44k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
BVB'S Sulochana Natu Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0....+ More
DP
Dreamtech Properties LLP
1/22
2.4 kms away
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.52k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
SB
S B Luxury Reality
2.5 kms away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.58k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLift
GP
Gaurav Properties
1/18
2.5 kms away
₹3.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.97k/sq.ft
2269 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Pune International AirportClose to Railway StationClose to Bund Garden Metro Station  • ...+ More
RP
Rk Properties
1/2
2.7 kms away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.92k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGated Community24*7 SecurityClose to Bund Garden Metro Station
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Somwar Peth, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Chaandrai Icon
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Somwar Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ankit Nathmurali
1 BHK Apartment
Somwar Peth,Pune
44.22 L-75.19 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Dhanalaxmi Sanskriti
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Somwar Peth,Pune
76.88 L-1.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Suraj Vastu
1 RK, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Somwar Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Enjay Paramount
Property
Somwar Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Sadguru Heights
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Somwar Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pride Crystal
1 BHK Apartment
Somwar Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bidkar Heights
1 RK, 1, 1.5 BHK Apartments
Somwar Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rahul Balasaheb Zaware Shram Safalya
Property
Somwar Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ishwar Parmar Paradise
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Somwar Peth,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Somwar Peth, Pune

Rasta Peth
11 people rated this locality
4.2
9,035
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Agarkar Nagar
12,400
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kasba Peth
11,366
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nana Peth
10 people rated this locality
4.12
8,665
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Budhwar Peth
10 people rated this locality
4.28
10,344
Avg. Price per sq.ft