Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Somwar Peth, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Somwar Peth? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Somwar Peth, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Chaandrai Icon (442 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Somwar Peth, Pune
Shram Safalya Residency B Wing (398 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Somwar Peth, Pune
Suraj Vastu (247 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Somwar Peth, Pune
Swami Bhimabai Sadan (297 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Somwar Peth, Pune
Bhandari Rajwada Nx (451 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Somwar Peth, Pune
Prathamesh Mangal (300 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Somwar Peth, Pune
Shubh Dhanalaxmi Sanskriti (670 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Somwar Peth, Pune
Rahul Balasaheb Zaware Shram Safalya (398 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Somwar Peth, Pune
Ishwar Parmar Paradise (800 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Somwar Peth, Pune
Kalyani Herambh (510 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Somwar Peth, Pune
...Read more
CC
Chaandrai Construction SS LLP
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Somwar Peth

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2028
RB
Rahul Balasaheb Zaware
Gallery Cover Pic of Shram Safalya Residency B Wing

2 BHK Flat in Somwar Peth

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
SA
Suraj Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Suraj Vastu

2 BHK Flat in Somwar Peth

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2024
SS
Shree Swami Samarth Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Swami Bhimabai Sadan

2 BHK Flat in Somwar Peth

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2023
BL
Bhandari Limaye Developers And Contractors
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhandari Rajwada Nx

2 BHK Flat in Somwar Peth

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2021
PR
Prathamesh Realty
Gallery Cover Pic of Prathamesh Mangal

2 BHK Flat in Somwar Peth

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2021
SR
Shubh Realty
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Dhanalaxmi Sanskriti

2 BHK Flat in Somwar Peth

1 BHK Flat
₹76.88 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.48k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
RB
Rahul Balasaheb Zaware
Gallery Cover Pic of Rahul Balasaheb Zaware Shram Safalya

2 BHK Flat in Somwar Peth

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Somwar Peth

Gallery Cover Pic of Umashankar Prasad
5.09 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 2.72 Cr
Umashankar Prasad
Ranjekar Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Kothrud, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Supreme Towers Phase II
5.22 kmfrom
₹1.87 Cr - 4.05 Cr
Supreme Towers Phase II
Supreme Universal
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Mundhwa, Pune
JL
Jones Lang LaSalle Property Consultants (India) Private Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Osian One And Only Phase 3
5.45 kmfrom
₹1.36 Cr - 2.46 Cr
Osian One And Only Phase 3
Ahura Kanchan and Osian Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Mundhwa, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of UNI 89 Wing B
5.57 kmfrom
₹1.41 Cr - 1.9 Cr
UNI 89 Wing B
Unique Properties
2, 3 BHK Flats Mundhwa, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller
IP
Ishwar Parmar Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Ishwar Parmar Paradise

2 BHK Flat in Somwar Peth

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2010
KD
Kalyani Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalyani Herambh

2 BHK Flat in Somwar Peth

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2018

Nearby Properties Around (Somwar Peth)

VD
Vandan Devlopers
1/9
6.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹78.87 L - 79.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 714 - 935 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
C
Collins
1/26
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
GH
Gadsuli Homes
1/6
1.5 kms away
Verified
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.09k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 SecurityRecently RenovatedGated Community
GH
Gadsuli Homes
1/6
1.5 kms away
Verified
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.59k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupGated Community
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/17
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Camp

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr - 3.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 1901 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
GH
Gadsuli Homes
1/7
1.8 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.37k/sq.ft
965 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftUtility Shops24*7 Security
DP
Dreamtech Properties LLP
1/9
3.0 kms away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.5k/sq.ft
1286 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionPower Backup
RP
Rk Properties
1/6
3.5 kms away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPrivate Garden/Terrace24*7 SecurityNatural Light
RR
RK Real Estate Consultant
1/19
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.93k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Nagar RoadClose to Pune International AirportClose to...+ More
AR
Acrospace Real Estate Consulting
3.6 kms away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.48k/sq.ft
1287 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Symbiosis Primary & Secondary School- 0.7 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune-...+ More
C
Collins
1/9
3.7 kms away
Verified
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
AR
Acrospace Real Estate Consulting
1/7
3.9 kms away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.73k/sq.ft
1015 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Nal Stop Metro StationLift
VR
Visiion Real Estate
1/14
4.2 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.87k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightChildren Play AreaLift
VR
Visiion Real Estate
1/9
4.4 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
1071 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightChildren Play AreaClub House
VR
Visiion Real Estate
1/9
4.4 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.41k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Somwar Peth, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Chaandrai Icon
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Somwar Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ankit Nathmurali
1 BHK Apartment
Somwar Peth,Pune
44.22 L-75.19 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Dhanalaxmi Sanskriti
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Somwar Peth,Pune
76.88 L-1.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Suraj Vastu
1 RK, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Somwar Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Sadguru Heights
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Somwar Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Enjay Paramount
Property
Somwar Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pride Crystal
1 BHK Apartment
Somwar Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bidkar Heights
1 RK, 1, 1.5 BHK Apartments
Somwar Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ishwar Parmar Paradise
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Somwar Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeyash Apartment
1 BHK Apartment
Somwar Peth,Pune
31.8 L-33.39 L

Popular Locality for sale around Somwar Peth, Pune

Rasta Peth
11 people rated this locality
4.2
9,035
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Agarkar Nagar
12,400
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kasba Peth
11,366
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nana Peth
10 people rated this locality
4.12
8,665
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Budhwar Peth
10 people rated this locality
4.28
10,344
Avg. Price per sq.ft