0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Flats for Sale in Somwar Peth, Pune under 1 Crore

Sort by:
Relevance
Yuvraj Kunte
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
NK
Nasir Khan
Gallery Cover Image of 742 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Somwar Peth for Rs. 6000000
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.09k/sq.ft
742 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftNatural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
3d ago
Rohit Kale
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sagar residency , Somwar Peth for Rs. 8500000
Resale
Sagar residency
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mentor International School- 2 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Hadapsar- 0.1 kmKalyani Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 km...+ More
SR
Shubh Realty
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Dhanalaxmi Sanskriti

1, 2 BHK Flats in Somwar Peth, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹76.88 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AD
Ankit Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Ankit Nathmurali

1 BHK Flat in Somwar Peth, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹44.22 L - 75.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹16.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
SG
Shri Gurukrupa Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeyash Apartment

1 BHK Flat in Somwar Peth, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹31.8 L - 33.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024